2026 Понте Прета | Бразилейран Серия B | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 12
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,78
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 6
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 41
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 4
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,04
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 3,33
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,04
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 ЭК Нороэсте | Бразилейрао Серия D | 5 | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2026 Норт ЭК | Минеиро, Модуль 1 | 8 | 640 | 2 | 2 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 202
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 112
- Сумма рейтингов
- 55,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 640
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 83
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 59
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 320
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 39
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 36
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,548
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 74,107
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26,087
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 73
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2026 Понте Прета | Паулиста | 4 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 6,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,25
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 104
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 57
- Сумма рейтингов
- 25
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 289
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 35
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 20
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,625
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 61,404
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Понте Прета | Бразилейрао Серия C | 18 | 917 | 4 | 1 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,844
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 138
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 51
- Выносы
- 10
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- Передачи
- 204
- Сумма рейтингов
- 123,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 58
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 18
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 5
- Минуты
- 917
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 96
- Точные передачи
- 140
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- substitutions In
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 64
- scoring Frequency
- 229,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,03
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 68,63
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,53
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36,36
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 82,35
|
2025 Понте Прета | Кубок Бразилии Бетано | 1 | 12 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 12
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Понте Прета | Паулиста | 9 | 295 | 2 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,778
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 104
- duel Lost
- 30
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 55
- Сумма рейтингов
- 61
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 295
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 40
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 147,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 17
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30,233
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 72,727
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 17,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2024 Амазонас | Бразилейран Серия B | 17 | 522 | 0 | 2 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,725
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 167
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 106
- Сумма рейтингов
- 107,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 522
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 81
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 44
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 37
- Точность передач, %
- 76,415
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,037
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 62
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 ФК Маринга | Паранаэнсе (Бразилия) | 12 | 704 | 2 | 0 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,683
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 144
- offsides
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 42
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- Передачи
- 91
- Сумма рейтингов
- 80,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 7
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 704
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 58
- Точные передачи
- 54
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 37
- scoring Frequency
- 352
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,71
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 59,34
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 23,64
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,67
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 31,25
|
2023 ФК Маринга | Паранаэнсе (Бразилия) | 12 | 914 | 3 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 135
- offsides
- 8
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- Передачи
- 206
- Сумма рейтингов
- 82,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 33
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 11
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 914
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 61
- Точные передачи
- 144
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 11
- inaccurate Passes
- 62
- scoring Frequency
- 304,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,12
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 69,9
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20,59
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,44
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,33
|
2022 Итуано | Бразилейран Серия B | 8 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 6,44 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,438
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 91
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 45
- Сумма рейтингов
- 51,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 213
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 75,556
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 ФК Оэсте | Паулиста А2 | 17 | 1 395 | 7 | 0 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 31
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,94
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 178
- offsides
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 36
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 15
- total Cross
- 24
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- Передачи
- 233
- Сумма рейтингов
- 69,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 53
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 21
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 395
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 111
- Точные передачи
- 162
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- substitutions In
- 11
- inaccurate Passes
- 71
- scoring Frequency
- 199,286
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,41
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 69,53
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30,77
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,29
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 41,67
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,22
|