2026 Форталеза ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 10 | 437 | 2 | 1 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 212
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,55
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 128
- Сумма рейтингов
- 68
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,298
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 437
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 107
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 56
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,171
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 49
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 218,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 32,57
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 35
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 32
- Точность передач, %
- 83,594
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 11,111
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,468
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,889
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 75
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 16,667
|
2025 Форталеза ФК | Примера | 19 | 644 | 1 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,667
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 233
- duel Lost
- 33
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 127
- Сумма рейтингов
- 120
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,034
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 644
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 92
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 73
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,109
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 644
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 32
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 72,441
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,381
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,407
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 100
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 67
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30
|
2024 Депортиво Пасто | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 15 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,68
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 286
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 124
- Сумма рейтингов
- 100,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 630
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 48
- Точные передачи
- 87
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 107
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 37
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 36
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,571
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 70,161
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,948
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 5,556
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 106
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 61
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,619
|
2024 Депортиво Пасто | Примера | 4 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 44
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 27
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 96
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 18
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Бельграно де Кордоба | Лига Професиональ де Футбол (Аргентина) | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 13
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 5
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 25
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 3
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,017
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 60
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,017
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2021 Атлетико Уила | Примера | 17 | 1 340 | 0 | 1 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,741
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 632
- duel Lost
- 84
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 56
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 377
- Сумма рейтингов
- 114,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 340
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 97
- Точные передачи
- 310
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 90
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 174
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 67
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 98
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 84
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,591
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 123
- Точность передач, %
- 82,228
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 29,167
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,325
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10,714
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 307
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 229
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60,714
|
2019 Атлетико Уила | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 9 | 782 | 2 | 1 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,867
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 322
- duel Lost
- 46
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 39
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 163
- Сумма рейтингов
- 61,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 782
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 66
- Точные передачи
- 132
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 61
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 86
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- scoring Frequency
- 391
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 36
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 31
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,929
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 58
- Точность передач, %
- 80,982
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,616
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 134
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 102
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,71
|
2019 Атлетико Уила | Примера | 12 | 993 | 1 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,775
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 454
- duel Lost
- 83
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 46
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 254
- Сумма рейтингов
- 81,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 993
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 73
- Точные передачи
- 202
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 67
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 126
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 52
- scoring Frequency
- 993
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 57
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,571
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 51
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,795
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 87
- Точность передач, %
- 79,528
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20,69
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,756
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 5,556
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 215
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 152
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 32
|
2019 Колумбия U20 | до 20 лет, Чемпионат мира | 2 | 44 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 44
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 2
- substitutions Out
- 0
|
2018 Атлетико Уила | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 7 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 108
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 54
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 334
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 46
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 26
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 85,185
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,167
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 39
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2018 Атлетико Уила | Примера | 12 | 878 | 1 | 1 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,583
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 350
- duel Lost
- 91
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 37
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 186
- Сумма рейтингов
- 79
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 878
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 140
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 47
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 111
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 46
- scoring Frequency
- 878
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 47
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 37
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,806
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 58
- Точность передач, %
- 75,269
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 13,953
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,263
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,535
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 145
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 103
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,909
|
2017 Атлетико Уила | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 16
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 8
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 40
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 62,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|