26/27 ФК Вадуц | Швейцарская Суперлига | 3 | 118 | 0 | 1 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,667
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 32
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,524
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 118
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,052
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 20
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 12,27
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 84,615
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,576
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 ФК Ивердон Спорт | Челлендж лига | 21 | 1 218 | 7 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,771
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 374
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,01
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 251
- Сумма рейтингов
- 142,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 34
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 218
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 199
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 99
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- number Of Sprints
- 112
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 52
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 174
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 63,04
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 100
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 90
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 68
- Точность передач, %
- 79,283
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 30,435
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 151
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 20
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 109
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,154
|
25/26 ФК Ивердон Спорт | Кубок Швейцарии | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 16
|
24/25 Сьон | Швейцарская Суперлига | 33 | 1 549 | 6 | 2 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,803
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 485
- duel Lost
- 81
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 261
- Сумма рейтингов
- 224,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 549
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 64
- Точные передачи
- 211
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 51
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 127
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 50
- scoring Frequency
- 258,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 87
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 77
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,138
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 86
- Точность передач, %
- 80,843
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,113
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 175
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 134
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
23/24 Сьон | Челлендж лига | 36 | 2 789 | 16 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 16
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 36
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 789
- matches Started
- 34
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 174,313
|
22/23 Люцерн | Швейцарская Суперлига | 22 | 1 236 | 8 | 0 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,968
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 453
- duel Lost
- 65
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 261
- Сумма рейтингов
- 153,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 1 236
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 56
- Точные передачи
- 204
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 50
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 116
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 57
- scoring Frequency
- 154,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 66
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,182
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 60
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,281
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 93
- Точность передач, %
- 78,161
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 21,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,763
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 199
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 146
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 72,222
|
21/22 Люцерн | Швейцарская Суперлига | 30 | 1 904 | 7 | 0 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,837
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 42
- touches
- 698
- duel Lost
- 88
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 41
- aerial Lost
- 28
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 23
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 31
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 425
- Сумма рейтингов
- 205,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 41
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 904
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 99
- Точные передачи
- 329
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 92
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 177
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 96
- scoring Frequency
- 272
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 155
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,762
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 132
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 121
- Точность передач, %
- 77,412
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,581
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,526
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 39
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 274
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,846
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 198
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
20/21 Осер | Лига 2 (Франция) | 1 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 10
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 3
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 53
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 3
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
20/21 Люцерн | Швейцарская Суперлига | 31 | 2 350 | 13 | 2 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 13
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,042
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 58
- touches
- 892
- duel Lost
- 143
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 38
- aerial Lost
- 37
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 34
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 43
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 536
- Сумма рейтингов
- 218,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 32
- dribbled Past
- 31
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 35
- Пропущено
- 35
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 2 350
- Удары в створ
- 23
- total Duels Won
- 127
- Точные передачи
- 439
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 115
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 195
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 15
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 97
- scoring Frequency
- 180,769
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 178
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,621
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 160
- goals From Inside The Box
- 13
- possession Won Att Third
- 18
- shots From Inside The Box
- 35
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,037
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 183
- Точность передач, %
- 81,903
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 24,49
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 30,233
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,036
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 364
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 280
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
19/20 Осер | Лига 2 (Франция) | 16 | 443 | 2 | 1 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,657
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 161
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 105
- Сумма рейтингов
- 93,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 443
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 79
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 45
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- scoring Frequency
- 221,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 30
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,619
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 34
- Точность передач, %
- 75,238
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,222
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,161
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
19/20 Тун | Швейцарская Суперлига | 1 | 90 | 1 | — | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 25
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 90
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 82,353
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
18/19 Тун | Швейцарская Суперлига | 33 | 2 751 | 15 | 6 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 15
- Ассисты
- 6
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 751
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 21
- substitutions In
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 183,4
- substitutions Out
- 9
|