26/27 УД Сантарен | 3-я лига | 5 | 434 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 434
- matches Started
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 434
|
25/26 Насьонал де Мадейра | Примейра-лига | 12 | 147 | 0 | 2 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 105
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,24
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 65
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,027
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 147
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 52
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,094
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 35
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 19,93
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,122
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Насьонал де Мадейра | Примейра-лига | 13 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,62
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 129
- duel Lost
- 29
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 75
- Сумма рейтингов
- 66,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,567
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 210
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 60
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 32
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,263
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 210
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,829
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 57,143
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,846
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 Насьонал де Мадейра | Лига Португал 2 | 27 | 1 020 | 2 | 3 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,909
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 33
- touches
- 666
- duel Lost
- 74
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 34
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 463
- Сумма рейтингов
- 152
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 79
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 020
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 64
- Точные передачи
- 384
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 57
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 135
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 57
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 79
- scoring Frequency
- 510
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 34
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 50
- total Own Half Passes
- 174
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 31
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 154
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,377
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 112
- Точность передач, %
- 82,937
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 29,167
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 38,235
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 323
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,649
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 243
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
22/23 Вилафранкуэнсе | Лига Португал 2 | 17 | 639 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 17
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Минуты
- 639
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
|
21/22 Маниса ФК | Трендьол 1. Лиг (Турция) | 22 | 772 | 2 | 1 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,757
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 552
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 392
- Сумма рейтингов
- 141,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 772
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 310
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 138
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 82
- scoring Frequency
- 386
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 127
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,111
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 109
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,591
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 118
- Точность передач, %
- 79,082
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,889
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 290
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68,966
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 209
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,364
|
20/21 Газиантеп ФК | Трендьол Супер Лиг (Турция) | 24 | 1 139 | 1 | 2 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,622
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 598
- duel Lost
- 76
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 407
- Сумма рейтингов
- 152,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 139
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 339
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 125
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 47
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 68
- scoring Frequency
- 1 139
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 28
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 45
- total Own Half Passes
- 159
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 142
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,043
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 84
- Точность передач, %
- 83,292
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20,69
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,773
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 268
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,574
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 204
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
20/21 Газиантеп ФК | Кубок Турции | 2 | 108 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 108
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
|
19/20 Белененсиш | Примейра-лига | 13 | 944 | 1 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,669
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 579
- duel Lost
- 72
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 33
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 383
- Сумма рейтингов
- 86,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 944
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 57
- Точные передачи
- 294
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 49
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 158
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 48
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 89
- scoring Frequency
- 944
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 33,333
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 45
- total Own Half Passes
- 160
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 140
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,186
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 78
- Точность передач, %
- 76,762
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,515
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24,242
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 256
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,833
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 162
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
19/20 Газиантеп ФК | Трендьол Супер Лиг (Турция) | 13 | 977 | 1 | 0 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,815
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 586
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 452
- Сумма рейтингов
- 88,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 977
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 393
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 88
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 57
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 59
- scoring Frequency
- 977
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 35
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 41
- total Own Half Passes
- 208
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,588
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 29
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 190
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,067
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 92
- Точность передач, %
- 86,947
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 256
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,404
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 206
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
18/19 Спортинг Хихон | Кубок Испании | 2 | 122 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 122
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 0
|
18/19 Спортинг Хихон | Сегунда | 22 | 1 367 | 2 | 0 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 36
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,724
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 30
- touches
- 884
- duel Lost
- 113
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 53
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 599
- Сумма рейтингов
- 141,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 19
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 367
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 81
- Точные передачи
- 465
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 70
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 239
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 81
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 134
- scoring Frequency
- 683,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 42
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 74
- total Own Half Passes
- 221
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 36
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 192
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,753
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 133
- Точность передач, %
- 77,629
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 29,73
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,765
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,586
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,189
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 431
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,852
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 289
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,429
|