26/27 УТА Арад | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 10 | 529 | 1 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 237
- duel Lost
- 40
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,68
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 103
- Сумма рейтингов
- 66,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 529
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 75
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 92
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 71
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 529
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 53,31
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 14,178
- tackles Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,453
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 34
- Точность передач, %
- 72,816
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,839
|
2026 Кипр | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 8 | 529 | 0 | 0 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,763
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 287
- duel Lost
- 43
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 152
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 30
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 529
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 34
- Точные передачи
- 117
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 104
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 31
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,156
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 72
- Точность передач, %
- 76,974
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 139
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,333
|
25/26 УТА Арад | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 28 | 1 769 | 1 | 2 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,846
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 26
- touches
- 809
- duel Lost
- 118
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,72
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 44
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 59
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 344
- Сумма рейтингов
- 191,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 75
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 27
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 87
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 769
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 126
- Точные передачи
- 272
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 112
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 268
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 17
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 381
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 72
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 1 769
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 204,2
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 43
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 70
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,692
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 60
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,639
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 138
- Точность передач, %
- 79,07
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 2,632
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,83
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,814
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 274
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 212
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 49,425
|
24/25 ФК Чукарички | Моццарт Бет Суперлига (Сербия) | 15 | 532 | 0 | 2 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,807
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 288
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 148
- Сумма рейтингов
- 102,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 23
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 532
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 51
- Точные передачи
- 112
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 44
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 88
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 36
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,515
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 52
- Точность передач, %
- 75,676
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 120
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 87
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,174
|
24/25 УТА Арад | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 12 | 629 | 2 | 0 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,908
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 312
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 152
- Сумма рейтингов
- 82,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 37
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 36
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 629
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 118
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 44
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 95
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 34
- scoring Frequency
- 314,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,724
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 56
- Точность передач, %
- 77,632
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 8,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 38,889
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 130
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,538
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 Кипр | Лига Наций | 6 | 325 | 1 | 1 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,933
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 148
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 65
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 325
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 49
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 46
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 325
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 24
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 75,385
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Кипр | ЕВРО, квалификация | 4 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,625
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 65
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 40
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 134
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 36
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 90
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Спортинг Канзас Сити | МЛС | 9 | 274 | 1 | 0 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,722
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 159
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 89
- Сумма рейтингов
- 60,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,363
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 274
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 74
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 39
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,243
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 274
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,619
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 35
- Точность передач, %
- 83,146
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,606
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,649
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2024 Спортинг Канзас Сити | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 195 | 2 | 1 | 7,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,9
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 116
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 83
- Сумма рейтингов
- 15,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 195
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 72
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 97,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 42
- Точность передач, %
- 86,747
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 82
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 66
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2023 Спортинг Канзас Сити | Кубок лиг | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 7
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 22
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 7
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Спортинг Канзас Сити | МЛС | 21 | 736 | 0 | 1 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,638
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 437
- duel Lost
- 64
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 255
- Сумма рейтингов
- 139,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 31
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 38
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,053
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 736
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 62
- Точные передачи
- 213
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 59
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 112
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,446
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 55
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 52,381
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 47
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,206
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 112
- Точность передач, %
- 83,529
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 23,077
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,499
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,212
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,385
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 213
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 168
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Спортинг Канзас Сити | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 122
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 76
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 66
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 32
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 180
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,478
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 86,842
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,478
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 75
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 59
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|