26/27 Харт оф Мидлотиан | Премьершип Квалификация | 5 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,92
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 236
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,85
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 159
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 237
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 122
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 60
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,428
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 38
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 37
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 27,66
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 70
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 64
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,621
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 76,73
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,428
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,905
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2026 Харт оф Мидлотиан | Кубок шотландской лиги | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Харт оф Мидлотиан | Премьершип Квалификация | 5 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 7,12 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,12
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 210
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,69
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 122
- Сумма рейтингов
- 35,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,043
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 200
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 83
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 67
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,767
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 36
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 39
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 25,17
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 49
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 41
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 68,033
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,81
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,963
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,647
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 73
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,935
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2025 Валеренга | Элитсериен | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 35
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 23
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 35
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 18
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,016
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 78,261
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,016
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Харт оф Мидлотиан | Кубок шотландской лиги | 3 | 154 | 0 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 154
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2024 Валеренга | Дивизион 1 Норвегии | 29 | 2 197 | 2 | 8 | 7,38 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,383
- Ассисты
- 8
- duel Lost
- 185
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 52
- was Fouled
- 31
- aerial Lost
- 33
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 62
- total Cross
- 109
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- Передачи
- 1 502
- Сумма рейтингов
- 214,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 252
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 84
- pass To Assist
- 4
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 197
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 218
- Точные передачи
- 1 233
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 226
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 42
- error Lead To Shot
- 15
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- substitutions In
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 269
- scoring Frequency
- 1 098,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- substitutions Out
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 129
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,09
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 190
- Точность передач, %
- 82,09
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,1
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,524
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 38,53
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,08
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,38
|
2023 Валеренга | Элитсериен | 13 | 592 | 1 | 2 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,915
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 536
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 76
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 278
- Сумма рейтингов
- 89,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 46
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 592
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 222
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 143
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 56
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 23
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 56
- scoring Frequency
- 592
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 33
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 34
- total Own Half Passes
- 145
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 47,619
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 123
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,475
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 44
- Точность передач, %
- 79,856
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,263
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 209
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,929
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 122
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2021 Валеренга | Элитсериен | 24 | 2 023 | 3 | 3 | 7,35 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,35
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 49
- touches
- 1 955
- duel Lost
- 72
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 25
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 52
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 28
- total Cross
- 141
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 338
- Сумма рейтингов
- 176,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 023
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 105
- Точные передачи
- 1 141
- Верховые единоборства
- 27
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 78
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 371
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 207
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 25
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 2
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 197
- scoring Frequency
- 674,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 140
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 20
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 25
- total Chipped Passes
- 165
- total Own Half Passes
- 701
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 83
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 627
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,322
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 280
- Точность передач, %
- 85,277
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,636
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,415
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,73
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 778
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 67,633
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 539
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,333
|
2020 Валеренга | Элитсериен | 29 | 2 557 | 1 | 4 | 7,26 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,262
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 57
- touches
- 2 355
- duel Lost
- 97
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 44
- was Fouled
- 39
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 10
- Выносы
- 74
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 42
- total Cross
- 168
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 544
- Сумма рейтингов
- 210,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 28
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 33
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 557
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 142
- Точные передачи
- 1 295
- Верховые единоборства
- 37
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 105
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 475
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 243
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 38
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 249
- scoring Frequency
- 2 557
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 160
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 43
- total Chipped Passes
- 174
- total Own Half Passes
- 797
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,684
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 83
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 711
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,414
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 324
- Точность передач, %
- 83,873
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,712
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,619
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 915
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,844
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 622
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,692
|
2019 Валеренга | Элитсериен | 12 | 820 | 1 | 0 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,867
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 651
- duel Lost
- 46
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 23
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 40
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 388
- Сумма рейтингов
- 82,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 820
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 51
- Точные передачи
- 283
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 42
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 174
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 78
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 105
- scoring Frequency
- 820
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 34
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 42
- total Own Half Passes
- 198
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,273
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 165
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,577
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 50
- Точность передач, %
- 72,938
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,13
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,757
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 230
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,59
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 125
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 69,231
|
2019 ФК Нотодден | Дивизион 1 Норвегии | 7 | 0 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
|
2019 Норвегия U20 | до 20 лет, Чемпионат мира | 3 | 241 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 241
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 241
- substitutions Out
- 1
|