2026 СД Сан-Антонио | Чемпионат USL | 13 | 571 | 1 | 0 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,715
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 324
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,64
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 225
- Сумма рейтингов
- 87,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,15
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 571
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 176
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 71
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,08
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 16
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 49
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 571
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 31,84
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 102
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 86
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,677
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 55
- Точность передач, %
- 78,222
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goal Involvements
- 0,23
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,447
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 123
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,935
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 14,286
|
2025 СД Сан-Антонио | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 5
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 5
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 13
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 СД Сан-Антонио | Чемпионат USL | 29 | 1 726 | 2 | 2 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,845
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 864
- duel Lost
- 71
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 26
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 586
- Сумма рейтингов
- 198,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 65
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 726
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 91
- Точные передачи
- 490
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 70
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 176
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 64
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 96
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 863
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 39
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 52
- total Own Half Passes
- 283
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 28
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 263
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,173
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 126
- Точность передач, %
- 83,618
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56,757
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,407
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,231
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 329
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,938
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 232
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44
|
2024 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Открытый кубок США | 4 | 192 | 1 | 0 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,975
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 125
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 96
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 192
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 72
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 32
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- scoring Frequency
- 192
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 31
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,478
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 20
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 67
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2024 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 32 | 1 248 | 1 | 1 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,72
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 750
- duel Lost
- 105
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 485
- Сумма рейтингов
- 201,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 49
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 27
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 36
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 248
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 91
- Точные передачи
- 354
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 73
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 213
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 38
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 131
- scoring Frequency
- 1 248
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 46
- total Own Half Passes
- 175
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 59,259
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 143
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 116
- Точность передач, %
- 72,99
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,882
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,403
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 318
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,632
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 213
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,222
|
2023 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 17 | 825 | 4 | 2 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,844
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 480
- duel Lost
- 60
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 316
- Сумма рейтингов
- 109,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 41
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 825
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 50
- Точные передачи
- 222
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 156
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 94
- scoring Frequency
- 206,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 45
- total Own Half Passes
- 86
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 70
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 92
- Точность передач, %
- 70,253
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,13
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,126
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,429
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 244
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 74,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 155
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45
|
2022 СД Сан-Антонио | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 121 | 0 | — | 6,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,45
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 35
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 121
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 55,556
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 СД Сан-Антонио | Чемпионат USL | 24 | 925 | 2 | 5 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,909
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 563
- duel Lost
- 79
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 47
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 278
- Сумма рейтингов
- 152
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 36
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 925
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 78
- Точные передачи
- 184
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 66
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 190
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 33
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 17
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 94
- scoring Frequency
- 462,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 37
- total Own Half Passes
- 66
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 48
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,682
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 90
- Точность передач, %
- 66,187
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,889
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36,17
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 259
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,364
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 153
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
2021 СК Северный Техас | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 22 | 1 619 | 3 | 4 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 34
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,965
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 942
- duel Lost
- 120
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 32
- was Fouled
- 34
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 605
- Сумма рейтингов
- 160,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 19
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 52
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 619
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 96
- Точные передачи
- 432
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 86
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 302
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 69
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 173
- scoring Frequency
- 539,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 31
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 29
- total Attempt Assist
- 32
- total Chipped Passes
- 75
- total Own Half Passes
- 209
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60,87
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 33
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 172
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 175
- Точность передач, %
- 71,405
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,027
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,345
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,045
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,435
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 419
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,928
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 267
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,769
|
2020 СК Северный Техас | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 9 | 810 | 3 | 1 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,167
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 476
- duel Lost
- 39
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 331
- Сумма рейтингов
- 64,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 810
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 47
- Точные передачи
- 268
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 39
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 101
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 39
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 63
- scoring Frequency
- 270
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 161
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 147
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,651
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 62
- Точность передач, %
- 80,967
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,209
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 174
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,103
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 121
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55
|