2026 ФК Детройт Сити | Чемпионат USL | 8 | 350 | 1 | 1 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 200
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,64
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 113
- Сумма рейтингов
- 55,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 350
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 92
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 50
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 29
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 350
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 32,55
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 48
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 42
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,516
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 81,416
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 65,385
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 22,222
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2025 Северная Каролина ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 30
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 14
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 73
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 73
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 78,571
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Северная Каролина ФК | Чемпионат USL | 18 | 1 513 | 3 | 1 | 6,99 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,989
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 30
- touches
- 891
- duel Lost
- 65
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 43
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 51
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 473
- Сумма рейтингов
- 125,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 62
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 34
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 513
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 98
- Точные передачи
- 342
- Верховые единоборства
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 75
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 255
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 52
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 131
- scoring Frequency
- 504,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 200
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 157
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,123
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 91
- Точность передач, %
- 72,304
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,976
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,686
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 324
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 32,692
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 193
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Северная Каролина ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 42
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 30
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 57
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 25
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Северная Каролина ФК | Чемпионат USL | 32 | 2 485 | 5 | 5 | 7,09 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,087
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 56
- touches
- 1 487
- duel Lost
- 125
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 35
- was Fouled
- 50
- aerial Lost
- 38
- Сухие матчи
- 7
- Выносы
- 50
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 43
- total Cross
- 77
- Удары
- 47
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 808
- Сумма рейтингов
- 219,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- ball Recovery
- 105
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 72
- Пропущено
- 40
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 485
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 178
- Точные передачи
- 609
- Верховые единоборства
- 35
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 143
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 391
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 76
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 20
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 199
- scoring Frequency
- 497
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 32
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 39
- total Attempt Assist
- 34
- total Chipped Passes
- 42
- total Own Half Passes
- 331
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 76,786
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 274
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 27
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,746
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 178
- Точность передач, %
- 75,371
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,945
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,638
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,174
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,974
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 36
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 554
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,105
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 355
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,167
|
2023 Северная Каролина ФК | Открытый кубок США | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 0
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 0
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Северная Каролина ФК | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 33 | 2 538 | 13 | 7 | 7,26 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 13
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,261
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 35
- touches
- 1 516
- duel Lost
- 179
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 51
- was Fouled
- 70
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 129
- Удары
- 112
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 803
- Сумма рейтингов
- 239,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 162
- Заблокированные удары
- 29
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 26
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 6
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 134
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 538
- Удары в створ
- 36
- total Duels Won
- 198
- Точные передачи
- 614
- Верховые единоборства
- 30
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 168
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 7
- possession Lost
- 453
- right Foot Goals
- 11
- Удары мимо
- 47
- total Long Balls
- 95
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 30
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 20
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 189
- scoring Frequency
- 195,231
- shot From Set Piece
- 10
- accurate Long Balls
- 53
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 12
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 85,714
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 64
- total Attempt Assist
- 51
- total Chipped Passes
- 79
- total Own Half Passes
- 264
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 33
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 232
- goals From Inside The Box
- 12
- possession Won Att Third
- 20
- shots From Inside The Box
- 55
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 57
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,52
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 244
- Точность передач, %
- 76,463
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,387
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,607
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,256
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 668
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,789
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 412
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,761
|
2022 СК Красные Волки Чаттануга | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 22 | 0 | — | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 9
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 4
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 22
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 1
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 25
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 СК Красные Волки Чаттануга | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 33 | 2 435 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 33
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 37
- touches
- 1 193
- duel Lost
- 176
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 49
- aerial Lost
- 38
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 28
- total Cross
- 72
- Удары
- 81
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 580
- Сумма рейтингов
- 231
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 23
- dispossessed
- 36
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 114
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 435
- Удары в створ
- 32
- total Duels Won
- 166
- Точные передачи
- 415
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 145
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 409
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 26
- total Long Balls
- 49
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 17
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 165
- scoring Frequency
- 304,375
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 59
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 180
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75,676
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 144
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 39
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 42
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,538
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 172
- Точность передач, %
- 71,552
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,593
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,877
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,237
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,611
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 472
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,98
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 288
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,754
|
2021 СК Красные Волки Чаттануга | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 17 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,741
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 409
- duel Lost
- 73
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 183
- Сумма рейтингов
- 114,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 36
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 891
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 74
- Точные передачи
- 115
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 58
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 165
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 68
- scoring Frequency
- 891
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 39
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 33
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,34
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 51
- Точность передач, %
- 62,842
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,545
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,435
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,316
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 163
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35,714
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 87
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,222
|
2020 ФК Мемфис 901 | Чемпионат USL | 13 | 713 | 3 | 1 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,823
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 345
- duel Lost
- 67
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 162
- Сумма рейтингов
- 88,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 713
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 52
- Точные передачи
- 112
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 37
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 135
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 50
- scoring Frequency
- 237,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 45
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 35
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,697
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 50
- Точность передач, %
- 69,136
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,387
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,045
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 129
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,462
|