2026 Футбольный Клуб Жоинвилль СК | Бразилейрао Серия D | 6 | — | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2026 Футбольный Клуб Жоинвилль СК | Катариненсе | 10 | 702 | 2 | 0 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,79
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 93
- offsides
- 7
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 10
- Передачи
- 133
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 6
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 702
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 49
- Точные передачи
- 95
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- scoring Frequency
- 351
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,51
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 71,43
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 78,26
|
2026 Футбольный Клуб Жоинвилль СК | Кубок Бразилии Бетано | 2 | 144 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 144
- matches Started
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Португеза | Бразилейрао Серия D | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Португеза | Паулиста | 3 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,633
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 27
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 11
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 47
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 9
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 81,818
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Понте Прета | Бразилейран Серия B | 31 | 1 631 | 2 | 2 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 31
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,597
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 559
- duel Lost
- 114
- offsides
- 14
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 39
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 39
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 330
- Сумма рейтингов
- 204,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 48
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 631
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 54
- Точные передачи
- 241
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 197
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 89
- scoring Frequency
- 815,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 106
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 81,818
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 78
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 81
- Точность передач, %
- 73,03
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,579
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 32,432
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,949
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 263
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,935
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 170
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2024 Понте Прета | Паулиста | 9 | 662 | 3 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 245
- duel Lost
- 52
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 128
- Сумма рейтингов
- 61,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 662
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 101
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 83
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- scoring Frequency
- 220,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 33
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 32
- Точность передач, %
- 78,906
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 23,81
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,385
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 104
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2023 ФК Лондрина ПР | Бразилейран Серия B | 30 | 2 038 | 4 | 3 | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 31
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,71
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 758
- duel Lost
- 124
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 42
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 39
- Удары
- 48
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 462
- Сумма рейтингов
- 194,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 54
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 35
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 038
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 79
- Точные передачи
- 337
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 58
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 246
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 42
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 125
- scoring Frequency
- 509,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 133
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 110
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 23
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,916
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 110
- Точность передач, %
- 72,944
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,821
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 32
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 368
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,762
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 232
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,585
|
2023 Сан-Бенту | Паулиста | 7 | 448 | 0 | 0 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,643
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 168
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 98
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 448
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 63
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 68
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,351
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 64,286
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,769
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 52
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,333
|
2022 Пузо Алегре ФК | Минеиро, Модуль 1 | 10 | 825 | 2 | 0 | 7,24 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,24
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 104
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 10
- Передачи
- 174
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 10
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 825
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 74
- Точные передачи
- 126
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 48
- scoring Frequency
- 412,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 34
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,57
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 72,41
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,28
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,11
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,14
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75,56
|
2021 ФК Наутико | Бразилейран Серия B | 14 | 442 | 1 | 0 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,579
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 186
- duel Lost
- 39
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 92
- Сумма рейтингов
- 92,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 442
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 71
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 53
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- scoring Frequency
- 442
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 28
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 23
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- Точность передач, %
- 77,174
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,478
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,412
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,636
|
2021 Итуано | Паулиста | 10 | 647 | 2 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,57
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 235
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 132
- Сумма рейтингов
- 65,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 647
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 92
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 82
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 40
- scoring Frequency
- 323,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 47
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 36
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 69,697
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,579
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,735
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 99
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,941
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,667
|