2026 Мансун | Гаушу | 5 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 171
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 109
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 231
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 86
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 53
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 44
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 78,899
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 73,684
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 56
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Депортиво Бинасиональ | Лига 1 (Перу) | 13 | 680 | 0 | 1 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,758
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 512
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 51
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 324
- Сумма рейтингов
- 81,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 36
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 680
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 271
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 114
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 17
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 53
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 161
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 92,308
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 143
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,038
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 57
- Точность передач, %
- 83,642
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 69,565
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 166
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,387
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 128
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2024 Комерсиантес Унитос | Лига 1 (Перу) | 7 | 362 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 218
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 134
- Сумма рейтингов
- 45,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 362
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 102
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 56
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 32
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 70
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 60
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,515
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 76,119
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,852
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 73
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,176
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Спортинг Кристал | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 43
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 28
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 22
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 78,571
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Спортинг Кристал | Лига 1 (Перу) | 10 | 454 | 0 | 2 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,88
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 351
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 230
- Сумма рейтингов
- 68,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 454
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 195
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 67
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 21
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 112
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 98
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,59
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 42
- Точность передач, %
- 84,783
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,161
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40,741
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 145
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 67,742
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 108
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 Депортиво Мунисипаль | Лига 1 (Перу) | 31 | 2 088 | 0 | 2 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 39
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,719
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 37
- touches
- 1 728
- duel Lost
- 96
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 38
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 28
- total Cross
- 67
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 206
- Сумма рейтингов
- 181,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 44
- Перехваты
- 31
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 088
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 94
- Точные передачи
- 1 011
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 83
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 334
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 161
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 195
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 88
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 23
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 110
- total Own Half Passes
- 579
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75,676
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 50
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 515
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,474
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 202
- Точность передач, %
- 83,831
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,235
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,881
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 39
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 694
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,658
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 512
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 56,098
|
2021 Депортиво Мунисипаль | Лига 1 (Перу) | 18 | 1 280 | 0 | 2 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 1 093
- duel Lost
- 66
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 37
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 753
- Сумма рейтингов
- 112,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 280
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 54
- Точные передачи
- 623
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 46
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 210
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 82
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 2
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 130
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 31
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 59
- total Own Half Passes
- 384
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 52,381
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 31
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 337
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 98
- Точность передач, %
- 82,736
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,917
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,135
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 406
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,805
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 299
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 61,111
|
2020 Альянса Лима | Лига 1 (Перу) | 9 | 356 | 0 | 2 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,756
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 335
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 220
- Сумма рейтингов
- 60,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 356
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 183
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 67
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 37
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 94
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 85
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,574
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 45
- Точность передач, %
- 83,182
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,714
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 140
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 69,565
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 103
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,545
|
2019 Сезар Вальехо | Лига 1 (Перу) | 18 | 1 384 | 0 | 1 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 29
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,794
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 30
- touches
- 1 204
- duel Lost
- 73
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 62
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 748
- Сумма рейтингов
- 115,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 46
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 26
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 384
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 97
- Точные передачи
- 615
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 86
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 266
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 85
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 133
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 37
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 33
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 51
- total Own Half Passes
- 307
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 261
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,059
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 152
- Точность передач, %
- 82,219
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,31
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,806
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 503
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,529
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 370
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,739
|