2026 Пузо Алегре ФК | Бразилейрао Серия D | 1 | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2026 Пузо Алегре ФК | Минеиро, Модуль 1 | 10 | 855 | 1 | 1 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,81
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 410
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 64
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 297
- Сумма рейтингов
- 68,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 855
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 223
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 78
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 88
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 74
- outfielder Blocks
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 855
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 35
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 53
- total Own Half Passes
- 193
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 24
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 165
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 75,084
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,174
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 76,471
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 104
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 39,773
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 ФК Боавишта РЖ | Бразилейрао Серия D | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 ФК Боавишта РЖ | Кариока | 7 | 567 | 0 | 0 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,014
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 25
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 7
- Передачи
- 192
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 6
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 567
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 164
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 39
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 5
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,15
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 85,42
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,94
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,97
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2023 ФК Лондрина ПР | Бразилейран Серия B | 4 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,775
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 173
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 136
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 299
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 93
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 47
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 56
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 28
- total Own Half Passes
- 69
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 53
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 69,565
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 20
- Точность передач, %
- 68,382
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 84,615
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 68
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Шапекоэнсе | Бразилейран Серия B | 10 | 771 | 2 | 0 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,82
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 541
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 44
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 447
- Сумма рейтингов
- 68,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 771
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 369
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 87
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 88
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 78
- scoring Frequency
- 385,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 40
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 49
- total Own Half Passes
- 273
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 252
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,791
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 41
- Точность передач, %
- 82,55
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 69,565
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 177
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 117
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2022 Интер де Лимейра | Паулиста | 10 | 742 | 1 | 0 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,97
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 400
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 28
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 325
- Сумма рейтингов
- 69,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 742
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 274
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 54
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 77
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- scoring Frequency
- 742
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 44
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 197
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 177
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 84,308
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 129
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 97
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2021 ФК Вила Нова ГО | Бразилейран Серия B | 13 | 836 | 0 | 0 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,867
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 492
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 50
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 368
- Сумма рейтингов
- 82,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 836
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 305
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 75
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 62
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 63
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 232
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 219
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,072
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 82,88
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 74,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 137
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,935
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 87
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2021 Ферровиария | Паулиста | 9 | 721 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 433
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 31
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 357
- Сумма рейтингов
- 56
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 17
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 721
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 283
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 76
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 69
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 74
- scoring Frequency
- 721
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 30
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 24
- total Own Half Passes
- 266
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 234
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 71,875
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 79,272
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 78,947
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,478
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2020 Клуб Регатас Бразил | Бразилейран Серия B | 19 | 1 473 | 0 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,774
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 1 017
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 62
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 839
- Сумма рейтингов
- 128,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 24
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 473
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 55
- Точные передачи
- 685
- Верховые единоборства
- 27
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 172
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 163
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 154
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 84
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 70
- total Own Half Passes
- 564
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 25
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 504
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,398
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 56
- Точность передач, %
- 81,645
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,902
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 276
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,534
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 181
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 83,333
|
2018 ССА Масейо | Бразилейран Серия B | 25 | 2 071 | 0 | — | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 31
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,932
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 1 149
- duel Lost
- 82
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 43
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 206
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 23
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 764
- Сумма рейтингов
- 173,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 34
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 071
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 149
- Точные передачи
- 529
- Верховые единоборства
- 99
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 50
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 255
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 235
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 235
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 68
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 65
- total Own Half Passes
- 439
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,185
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 26
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 363
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,502
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 43
- Точность передач, %
- 69,241
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 69,718
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,18
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 328
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 28,936
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 167
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 76,923
|
17/18 Оливейренсе | Лига Португал 2 | 11 | 990 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Минуты
- 990
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
|