2026 ЭК Нороэсте | Бразилейрао Серия D | 3 | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2026 ЭК Нороэсте | Паулиста | 4 | 333 | 1 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,725
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 159
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 118
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 333
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 104
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 88
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 84
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 72,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 88,136
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 87,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Ферровиария | Бразилейран Серия B | 29 | 2 565 | 0 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,834
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 1 645
- duel Lost
- 68
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 40
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 173
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 309
- Сумма рейтингов
- 198,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 93
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 36
- Перехваты
- 28
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 565
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 91
- Точные передачи
- 1 150
- Верховые единоборства
- 60
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 185
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 181
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 159
- outfielder Blocks
- 31
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 83
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 110
- total Own Half Passes
- 874
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 63
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 805
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,233
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 98
- Точность передач, %
- 87,853
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,542
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 33
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 405
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,856
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 314
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Ферровиария | Паулиста А2 | 9 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,011
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 4
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 29
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- Передачи
- 389
- Сумма рейтингов
- 63,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 114
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 14
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 840
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 76
- Точные передачи
- 361
- Верховые единоборства
- 30
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 4
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 29
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,41
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 92,8
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80,56
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Ферровиария | Бразилейрао Серия C | 18 | 1 434 | 0 | 0 | 6,99 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,994
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 52
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 47
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- Передачи
- 790
- Сумма рейтингов
- 118,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 148
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 14
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 434
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 111
- Точные передачи
- 724
- Верховые единоборства
- 48
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 93
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 11
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 66
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 63
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 68,1
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 55
- Точность передач, %
- 91,65
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 72,73
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 67,74
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 85,71
|
2024 Ферровиария | Паулиста А2 | 10 | 930 | 0 | 1 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,07
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 35
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- Передачи
- 481
- Сумма рейтингов
- 70,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 86
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 19
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 930
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 67
- Точные передачи
- 434
- Верховые единоборства
- 28
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 58
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 4
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 34
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,34
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 52
- Точность передач, %
- 90,23
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 70
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,62
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,67
|
2023 Ферровиария | Паулиста | 8 | 637 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 437
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 384
- Сумма рейтингов
- 53,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 637
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 331
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 53
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 51
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 53
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 238
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 218
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,976
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 86,198
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 146
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50,98
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2022 Гуарани ФК | Бразилейран Серия B | 14 | 1 179 | 0 | 0 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,071
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 700
- duel Lost
- 29
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 60
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 536
- Сумма рейтингов
- 99
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 22
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 179
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 56
- Точные передачи
- 443
- Верховые единоборства
- 29
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 99
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 105
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 93
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 50
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 43
- total Own Half Passes
- 345
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 308
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 65,882
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- Точность передач, %
- 82,649
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 72,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 192
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,619
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 136
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2022 Гуарани ФК | Паулиста | 8 | 702 | 0 | 0 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,763
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 457
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 44
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 372
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 702
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 300
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 76
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 66
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 72
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 28
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 244
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 216
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 80,645
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 76
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 129
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,424
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2021 Гуарани ФК | Бразилейран Серия B | 28 | 2 248 | 2 | 1 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 36
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,007
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 1 576
- duel Lost
- 63
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 11
- Выносы
- 113
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 309
- Сумма рейтингов
- 196,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 40
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 248
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 95
- Точные передачи
- 1 136
- Верховые единоборства
- 54
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 191
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 193
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 173
- scoring Frequency
- 1 124
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 91
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 90
- total Own Half Passes
- 871
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 47
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 798
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,127
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 93
- Точность передач, %
- 86,784
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 72
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,398
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 66,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 441
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,15
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 340
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2020 ФК Наутико | Бразилейран Серия B | 14 | 1 188 | 0 | 0 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,907
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 763
- duel Lost
- 37
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 53
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 613
- Сумма рейтингов
- 96,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 188
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 81
- Точные передачи
- 519
- Верховые единоборства
- 47
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 105
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 64
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 94
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 393
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 354
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 68,644
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 84,666
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 77,049
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,649
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 220
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,188
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 165
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 81,818
|
2019 ССА Масейо | Бразилейрао Серия A | 6 | 512 | 0 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,667
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 320
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 26
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 244
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 512
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 201
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 47
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 39
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 194
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 172
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,364
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 82,377
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 72,727
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,026
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|