25/26 Аль Шомуа СК | Премьер-лига (Ливия) | 8 | 711 | 2 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- Минуты
- 711
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 355,5
- penalty Conversion
- 100
|
24/25 Керетаро | Лига MX | 5 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,58
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 83
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 49
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 235
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 36
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,13
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 69,388
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Керетаро | Кубок лиг | 2 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Передачи
- 12
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 88
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 66,67
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 22,22
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,33
|
23/24 Масатлан | Лига MX | 10 | 533 | 6 | 1 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,07
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 177
- duel Lost
- 40
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 89
- Сумма рейтингов
- 70,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 533
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 71
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 63
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 88,833
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 31
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 28
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,426
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 20
- Точность передач, %
- 79,775
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 46,154
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30,556
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30
|
23/24 Тихуана | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 3 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 60
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 28
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 135
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 19
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 22
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 67,857
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Масатлан | Кубок лиг | 3 | 103 | 1 | 0 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Передачи
- 18
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 103
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 13
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 103
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,06
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 72,22
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 Масатлан | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 12 | 773 | 2 | 2 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,775
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 280
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 146
- Сумма рейтингов
- 81,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 773
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 105
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 100
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- scoring Frequency
- 386,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 38
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,639
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 48
- Точность передач, %
- 71,918
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,064
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 110
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 73
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,154
|
2022 Нэшвилл СК | МЛС | 21 | 308 | 1 | 0 | 6,59 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,594
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 132
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 58
- Сумма рейтингов
- 112,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 308
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 40
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 55
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 308
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 14,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,86
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 68,966
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,238
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,333
|
2022 Нэшвилл СК | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 186 | 1 | — | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 67
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 37
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 186
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 31
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 186
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 83,784
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2021 КФ Монтеррей | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 92 | 1 | — | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 37
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 92
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 92
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 77,778
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2021 Нэшвилл СК | МЛС | 19 | 403 | 1 | 1 | 6,61 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,606
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 176
- duel Lost
- 45
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 85
- Сумма рейтингов
- 118,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 403
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 69
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 59
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 403
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,783
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 81,176
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,776
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 27,273
|
20/21 КФ Монтеррей | Лига MX | 8 | 452 | 4 | 0 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 155
- duel Lost
- 33
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 75
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 452
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 52
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 62
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- scoring Frequency
- 113
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,889
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 20
- Точность передач, %
- 69,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 18,75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 66,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|