26/27 Аль-Таи | Саудовская Первая лига | 3 | 224 | 2 | 0 | 7,37 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,367
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 112
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 77
- Сумма рейтингов
- 22,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,262
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 224
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 68
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 24
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,178
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 112
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 88,312
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,44
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 52
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 Дамак ФК | Кубок Короля (Саудовская Аравия) | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Минуты
- 61
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
25/26 Дамак ФК | Саудовская Про-лига | 6 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 6,37 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,367
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 113
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,19
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 85
- Сумма рейтингов
- 38,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,131
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 306
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 59
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,286
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 11,28
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 69,412
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,417
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 26,316
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 39
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 ФК Адана Демирспор | Трендьол Супер Лиг (Турция) | 27 | 1 527 | 5 | 3 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,83
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 812
- duel Lost
- 87
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 74
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 469
- Сумма рейтингов
- 184,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 49
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 55
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,135
- Пропущено
- 48
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 527
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 68
- Точные передачи
- 333
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 59
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 301
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 43
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,01
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 136
- scoring Frequency
- 305,4
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 26
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 52
- total Own Half Passes
- 159
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 127
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 23
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,871
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 107
- Точность передач, %
- 71,002
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,145
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,514
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,03
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20,27
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 43
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 384
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 39,535
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 221
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,273
|
23/24 Гавр | Лига 1 (Франция) | 18 | 1 024 | 4 | 1 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,006
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 534
- duel Lost
- 60
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 54
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 300
- Сумма рейтингов
- 126,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 36
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 36
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,407
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 024
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 48
- Точные передачи
- 207
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 193
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 28
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 20
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,488
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 93
- scoring Frequency
- 256
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 85
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 70
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 95
- Точность передач, %
- 69
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,894
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,182
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,037
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 269
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 39,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 157
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,667
|
23/24 ФК Адана Демирспор | Трендьол Супер Лиг (Турция) | 6 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 100
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 62
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,32
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 187
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 45
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 36
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,551
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 72,581
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,871
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
22/23 Гавр | Лига 2 (Франция) | 28 | 1 746 | 6 | 3 | 7,11 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,111
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 908
- duel Lost
- 129
- offsides
- 18
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 38
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 35
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 107
- Удары
- 43
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 510
- Сумма рейтингов
- 199,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 45
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 746
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 96
- Точные передачи
- 381
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 75
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 305
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 32
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 38
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 129
- scoring Frequency
- 291
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 38
- total Chipped Passes
- 37
- total Own Half Passes
- 137
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 117
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 154
- Точность передач, %
- 74,706
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,953
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,379
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,514
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 480
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 302
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
21/22 Гавр | Лига 2 (Франция) | 35 | 2 093 | 5 | 2 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,859
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 1 181
- duel Lost
- 155
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 33
- was Fouled
- 53
- aerial Lost
- 44
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 50
- Удары
- 55
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 719
- Сумма рейтингов
- 233,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dispossessed
- 37
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 73
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 093
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 124
- Точные передачи
- 554
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 104
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 369
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 46
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 165
- scoring Frequency
- 418,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 31
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 33
- total Attempt Assist
- 33
- total Chipped Passes
- 43
- total Own Half Passes
- 207
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 31
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 176
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 34
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 243
- Точность передач, %
- 77,051
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,372
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 562
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 67,391
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 387
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,205
|
20/21 Гавр | Лига 2 (Франция) | 24 | 1 241 | 3 | 2 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,761
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 687
- duel Lost
- 98
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 34
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 403
- Сумма рейтингов
- 155,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 241
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 75
- Точные передачи
- 285
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 64
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 246
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 118
- scoring Frequency
- 413,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 112
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 94
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,353
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 122
- Точность передач, %
- 70,72
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 29,73
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,824
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,727
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 313
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,364
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 196
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,341
|
2019 Франция U20 | до 20 лет, Чемпионат мира | 4 | 262 | 1 | 2 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 262
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 262
- substitutions Out
- 2
|
2018 Франция U19 | до 19 лет, Европейский чемпионат | 2 | 147 | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 147
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 73,5
- substitutions Out
- 1
|
18/19 Серкль Брюгге | Жюпилер Про Лига | 12 | 340 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 340
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 340
- substitutions Out
- 0
|