2025 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 85 | 0 | 2 | 7,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,9
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 87
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 60
- Сумма рейтингов
- 15,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 85
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 51
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 85
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,857
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Чемпионат USL | 25 | 1 336 | 4 | 6 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 1 145
- duel Lost
- 57
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 34
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 95
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 865
- Сумма рейтингов
- 180
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 81
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 336
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 704
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 47
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 268
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 128
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 26
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 161
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 334
- shot From Set Piece
- 10
- accurate Long Balls
- 62
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 20
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 34
- total Chipped Passes
- 123
- total Own Half Passes
- 280
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,588
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 60
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 257
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 22
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,862
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 233
- Точность передач, %
- 81,387
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,648
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,368
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 672
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,438
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 465
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2024 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 167
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 149
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 149
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 135
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 81
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 75
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 90,604
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 73,684
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Чемпионат USL | 9 | 611 | 2 | 1 | 7,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,433
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 597
- duel Lost
- 27
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 47
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 456
- Сумма рейтингов
- 66,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 611
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 378
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 136
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 73
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 78
- scoring Frequency
- 305,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 43
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 50
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 73
- total Own Half Passes
- 175
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 41
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 161
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,813
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 106
- Точность передач, %
- 82,895
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,069
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,277
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 328
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,904
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 227
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2023 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Чемпионат USL | 18 | 942 | 0 | 6 | 7,14 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,144
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 705
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 38
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 67
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 496
- Сумма рейтингов
- 128,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 56
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 942
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 46
- Точные передачи
- 399
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 177
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 76
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 29
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 97
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 47
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 38
- total Chipped Passes
- 89
- total Own Half Passes
- 185
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 49
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 165
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,273
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 135
- Точность передач, %
- 80,444
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 43,284
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 378
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,842
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 263
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Открытый кубок США | 7 | 601 | 4 | 4 | 8,13 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,129
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 440
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 53
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 301
- Сумма рейтингов
- 56,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 601
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 236
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 122
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 69
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 65
- scoring Frequency
- 150,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 40
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 54
- total Own Half Passes
- 93
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 29
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 80
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,182
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 98
- Точность передач, %
- 78,405
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,863
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,415
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 261
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,971
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 170
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
2022 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Чемпионат USL | 27 | 2 079 | 8 | 9 | 7,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,496
- Ассисты
- 9
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 38
- touches
- 1 672
- duel Lost
- 111
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 66
- was Fouled
- 49
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 156
- Удары
- 51
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 6
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 165
- Сумма рейтингов
- 202,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 32
- dribbled Past
- 29
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 079
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 106
- Точные передачи
- 896
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 103
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 5
- possession Lost
- 488
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 215
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 41
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 17
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 269
- scoring Frequency
- 259,875
- shot From Set Piece
- 11
- accurate Long Balls
- 124
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 60
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 1
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 65
- total Chipped Passes
- 234
- total Own Half Passes
- 386
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,263
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 132
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 330
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 31
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 27
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,848
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 357
- Точность передач, %
- 76,91
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 17,647
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,686
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,282
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 935
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,674
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 607
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,613
|
2021 Рио Гранде Вэллей ФК | Чемпионат USL | 33 | 2 572 | 6 | 6 | 7,18 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 35
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,182
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 59
- touches
- 2 069
- duel Lost
- 117
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 59
- was Fouled
- 42
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 36
- total Cross
- 122
- Удары
- 56
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 568
- Сумма рейтингов
- 237
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 42
- free Kick Goal
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Пропущено
- 41
- Перехваты
- 28
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 572
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 132
- Точные передачи
- 1 280
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 117
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 462
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 256
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 33
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 288
- scoring Frequency
- 428,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 149
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 33,333
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 59
- total Chipped Passes
- 248
- total Own Half Passes
- 586
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,017
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 141
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 530
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 44
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,012
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 399
- Точность передач, %
- 81,633
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,714
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,316
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,049
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 33
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 104
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,203
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 783
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,613
|
2020 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Чемпионат USL | 14 | 948 | 1 | 3 | 7,22 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,221
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 864
- duel Lost
- 52
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 69
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 652
- Сумма рейтингов
- 101,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 948
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 550
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 46
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 178
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 118
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 21
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 102
- scoring Frequency
- 948
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 77
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 26
- total Chipped Passes
- 123
- total Own Half Passes
- 290
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60,87
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 74
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 270
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,476
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 160
- Точность передач, %
- 84,356
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,167
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,273
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,435
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 431
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,254
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 301
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,636
|
19/20 Веракрус | Лига MX | 3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 44
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 26
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 73
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 23
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 88,462
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
18/19 Веракрус | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 7 | 434 | 0 | 0 | 6,33 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,329
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 284
- duel Lost
- 30
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 220
- Сумма рейтингов
- 44,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 434
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 195
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 54
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 104
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 99
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 88,636
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,111
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,385
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 129
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,091
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 98
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
17/18 Депортиво Толука ФК | Лига MX | 9 | 595 | 0 | 1 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,744
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 332
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 261
- Сумма рейтингов
- 60,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 595
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 219
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 58
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 93
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 87
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 83,908
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 176
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,522
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 136
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|