2026 Каролина Кор ФК | МЛС Некст Про | 8 | 424 | 0 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,825
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 276
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 5
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 28
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 202
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,132
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 424
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 178
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,046
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- outfielder Blocks
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 131
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 122
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 88,119
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,178
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 71
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,692
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 56
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Уэстчестер СК | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 13
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 9
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 27
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 88,889
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Уэстчестер СК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 88
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 65
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 56
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 43
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 86,154
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Уэстчестер СК | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 22 | 1 665 | 1 | 1 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,768
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 1 061
- duel Lost
- 54
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 4
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 87
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 838
- Сумма рейтингов
- 148,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 66
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 34
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 665
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 61
- Точные передачи
- 719
- Верховые единоборства
- 27
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 139
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 90
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 119
- outfielder Blocks
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 1 665
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 41
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 47
- total Own Half Passes
- 490
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 443
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,043
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 62
- Точность передач, %
- 85,8
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,763
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 31
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 348
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 276
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Тулса Роугнекс | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 98
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 90
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 142
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 80
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 71
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 65
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 88,889
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Тулса Роугнекс | Чемпионат USL | 18 | 942 | 0 | 0 | 6,56 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,559
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 481
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 35
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 381
- Сумма рейтингов
- 111,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 942
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 323
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 62
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 54
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 58
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 29
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 245
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 217
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,351
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 84,777
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20,69
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 136
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,704
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 106
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Тулса Роугнекс | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 47
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 44
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 38
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 26
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 86,364
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Тулса Роугнекс | Чемпионат USL | 31 | 2 354 | 0 | 0 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,819
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 40
- touches
- 1 562
- duel Lost
- 68
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 38
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 90
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 24
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 276
- Сумма рейтингов
- 211,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 169
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 36
- Перехваты
- 35
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 354
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 97
- Точные передачи
- 1 094
- Верховые единоборства
- 38
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 59
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 199
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 157
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 182
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 72
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 99
- total Own Half Passes
- 930
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 34
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 845
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,788
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 85,737
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,292
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 31
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 346
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,86
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 249
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2022 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 79 | 0 | — | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 68
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 62
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 79
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 57
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 42
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 40
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 91,935
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 23 | 1 639 | 0 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 43
- touches
- 1 159
- duel Lost
- 75
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 41
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 31
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 816
- Сумма рейтингов
- 148,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 38
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 639
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 92
- Точные передачи
- 660
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 70
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 220
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 152
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 156
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 65
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 75
- total Own Half Passes
- 495
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,093
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 33
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 439
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,09
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 78
- Точность передач, %
- 80,882
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,741
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,947
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,765
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 338
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,763
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 223
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,636
|
2021 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 21 | 1 803 | 0 | 0 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,924
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 38
- touches
- 1 282
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 48
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 26
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 073
- Сумма рейтингов
- 145,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 28
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 803
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 81
- Точные передачи
- 938
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 56
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 155
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 126
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 135
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 64
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 53
- total Own Half Passes
- 768
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,421
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 30
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 704
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,791
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 42
- Точность передач, %
- 87,418
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,02
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 306
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50,794
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 235
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 87,5
|
2020 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 10 | 415 | 0 | — | 6,61 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,611
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 327
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 274
- Сумма рейтингов
- 59,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 415
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 241
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 43
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 40
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 179
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 168
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 87,956
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 65,385
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 95
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 73
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|