2025 Монтерей Бэй ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 7,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,5
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 54
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 41
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 33
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 80,488
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Монтерей Бэй ФК | Чемпионат USL | 6 | 254 | 0 | 1 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,783
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 123
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 80
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 254
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 58
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 35
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 29
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,783
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 72,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 60
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 56
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 28,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2024 Монтерей Бэй ФК | Чемпионат USL | 25 | 1 937 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 977
- duel Lost
- 86
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 31
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 33
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 74
- Удары
- 41
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 640
- Сумма рейтингов
- 175
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 82
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 32
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 937
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 71
- Точные передачи
- 488
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 53
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 284
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 23
- total Long Balls
- 59
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 22
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 152
- scoring Frequency
- 484,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 32
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 31
- total Chipped Passes
- 56
- total Own Half Passes
- 210
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 181
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,223
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 194
- Точность передач, %
- 76,25
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,756
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,73
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 504
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,237
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 329
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,875
|
2023 Монтерей Бэй ФК | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 129 | 1 | 1 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 67
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 44
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 129
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 39
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 129
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 88,636
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2023 Монтерей Бэй ФК | Чемпионат USL | 32 | 2 401 | 12 | 2 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 12
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,822
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 1 129
- duel Lost
- 119
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 32
- was Fouled
- 33
- aerial Lost
- 35
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 47
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 782
- Сумма рейтингов
- 218,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 105
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 25
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 46
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 401
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 82
- Точные передачи
- 604
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 65
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 330
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 82
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 178
- scoring Frequency
- 200,083
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 54
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 31
- total Chipped Passes
- 73
- total Own Half Passes
- 249
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 38
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 212
- goals From Inside The Box
- 12
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 26
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,796
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 235
- Точность передач, %
- 77,238
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 32,692
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 31,579
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,624
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,404
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 34
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 580
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,854
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 403
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,957
|
2022 Питтсбург Риверхаундз | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 90
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 49
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 120
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 32
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 25
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 24
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 65,306
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Питтсбург Риверхаундз | Чемпионат USL | 34 | 2 376 | 4 | 7 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,939
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 1 362
- duel Lost
- 100
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 44
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 94
- Удары
- 53
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 850
- Сумма рейтингов
- 229
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 55
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 376
- Удары в створ
- 23
- total Duels Won
- 88
- Точные передачи
- 605
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 69
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 448
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 100
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 30
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 245
- scoring Frequency
- 594
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 50
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 11
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 29
- total Attempt Assist
- 44
- total Chipped Passes
- 101
- total Own Half Passes
- 268
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 59,259
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 35
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 220
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 37
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,809
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 220
- Точность передач, %
- 71,176
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,341
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,547
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,939
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,915
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 676
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 415
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,727
|
2021 Питтсбург Риверхаундз | Чемпионат USL | 32 | 2 544 | 9 | 9 | 7,19 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,194
- Ассисты
- 9
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 1 481
- duel Lost
- 157
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 40
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 55
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 4
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 74
- Удары
- 59
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 916
- Сумма рейтингов
- 230,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 33
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 59
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 25
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 544
- Удары в створ
- 24
- total Duels Won
- 114
- Точные передачи
- 649
- Верховые единоборства
- 28
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 86
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 489
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 24
- total Long Balls
- 112
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 20
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 18
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 267
- scoring Frequency
- 282,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 59
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 11
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 25
- total Attempt Assist
- 40
- total Chipped Passes
- 99
- total Own Half Passes
- 291
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,167
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 57
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 227
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 21
- shots From Inside The Box
- 44
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,066
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 237
- Точность передач, %
- 70,852
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,735
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,254
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,745
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,027
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 699
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,679
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 442
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,373
|
2020 Хартфорд Атлетик | Чемпионат USL | 16 | 1 263 | 6 | — | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,888
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 493
- duel Lost
- 78
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 291
- Сумма рейтингов
- 110,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 44
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 263
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 57
- Точные передачи
- 208
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 43
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 182
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 83
- scoring Frequency
- 210,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 23
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 79
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 60
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 96
- Точность передач, %
- 71,478
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 32,558
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,429
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,739
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 230
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,069
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 150
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,273
|
2013 Хьюстон Динамо | МЛС | 1 | 12 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 12
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 0
|