26/27 Лирс Кемпензонен | Челленджер Про Лига (Бельгия) | 4 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 5,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 5,675
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 186
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 30,95
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 155
- Сумма рейтингов
- 22,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,098
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 283
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 122
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 46
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,179
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 28
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 30,1
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 24
- total Own Half Passes
- 62
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 56
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 29
- Точность передач, %
- 78,71
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,277
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 66
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
24/25 ФК Маастрихт | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 34 | 2 795 | 5 | 9 | 7,18 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,182
- Ассисты
- 9
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 1 859
- duel Lost
- 87
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 57
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 45
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 128
- Удары
- 60
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 412
- Сумма рейтингов
- 244,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 154
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 44
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 795
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 69
- Точные передачи
- 1 128
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 44
- matches Started
- 33
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 461
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 34
- total Long Balls
- 170
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 29
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 284
- scoring Frequency
- 559
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 100
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 11
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 57
- total Chipped Passes
- 170
- total Own Half Passes
- 609
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 81,818
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 96
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 553
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 21
- shots From Inside The Box
- 30
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 30
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,231
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 304
- Точность передач, %
- 79,887
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,509
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,656
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 38
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 931
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,824
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 604
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55
|
23/24 ФК Маастрихт | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 33 | 2 622 | 10 | 5 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,297
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 1 674
- duel Lost
- 105
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 63
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 117
- Удары
- 48
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 312
- Сумма рейтингов
- 233,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 168
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Пропущено
- 49
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 622
- Удары в створ
- 26
- total Duels Won
- 68
- Точные передачи
- 1 038
- Верховые единоборства
- 33
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 429
- right Foot Goals
- 9
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 203
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 36
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 15
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 274
- scoring Frequency
- 262,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 122
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 62
- total Chipped Passes
- 176
- total Own Half Passes
- 560
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,588
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 89
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 511
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 23
- shots From Inside The Box
- 30
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,306
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 276
- Точность передач, %
- 79,116
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,226
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20,833
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 31,532
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,769
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 42
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 869
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,099
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 563
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 26,316
|
21/22 Спарта Роттердам | Эредивизи | 20 | 1 482 | 2 | 2 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,915
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 963
- duel Lost
- 65
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 56
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 742
- Сумма рейтингов
- 138,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 22
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 482
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 594
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 229
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 119
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 148
- scoring Frequency
- 741
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 77
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 87
- total Own Half Passes
- 326
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 49
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 289
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,581
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 155
- Точность передач, %
- 80,054
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,553
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 472
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,706
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 321
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 56,25
|
20/21 Спарта Роттердам | Эредивизи | 26 | 1 570 | 4 | 3 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,912
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 921
- duel Lost
- 69
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 36
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 49
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 725
- Сумма рейтингов
- 179,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 570
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 558
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 237
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 65
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 17
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 167
- scoring Frequency
- 392,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 40
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 36
- total Chipped Passes
- 68
- total Own Half Passes
- 240
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 33
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 212
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,443
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 191
- Точность передач, %
- 76,966
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,348
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 34,694
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 534
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,538
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 363
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 70,588
|
19/20 Спарта Роттердам | Эредивизи | 22 | 1 775 | 4 | 6 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,936
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 1 099
- duel Lost
- 79
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 23
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 33
- Удары
- 35
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 854
- Сумма рейтингов
- 152,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 19
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 31
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 775
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 71
- Точные передачи
- 671
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 47
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 267
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 22
- total Long Balls
- 95
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 183
- scoring Frequency
- 443,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 49
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 22
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 74
- total Own Half Passes
- 319
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 39
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 283
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 197
- Точность передач, %
- 78,571
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,429
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,519
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,273
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 568
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,579
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 397
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 78,571
|
18/19 ТОП Осс | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 36 | 3 206 | 12 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 12
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 36
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 3 206
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- substitutions In
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 267,167
- substitutions Out
- 5
|
17/18 Камбюр | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 7 | 298 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 298
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- matches Started
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 3
- substitutions Out
- 2
|
16/17 Де Графсхап | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 23 | 1 644 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 644
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 548
- substitutions Out
- 7
|
15/16 Де Графсхап | Эредивизи | 28 | 2 327 | 1 | 4 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 34
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,886
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 29
- touches
- 1 466
- duel Lost
- 104
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 40
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Выносы
- 31
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 120
- Удары
- 50
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 052
- Сумма рейтингов
- 192,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 187
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 24
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Перехваты
- 26
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 327
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 66
- Точные передачи
- 791
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 47
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 29
- total Long Balls
- 182
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 37
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 261
- outfielder Blocks
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 2 327
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 101
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 39
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 411
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 348
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,824
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 209
- Точность передач, %
- 75,19
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 2
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,833
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 38
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 761
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 12
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,495
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 480
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
14/15 ФК Маастрихт | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 35 | 3 036 | 6 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 6
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Минуты
- 3 036
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- substitutions In
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 506
- substitutions Out
- 11
|
13/14 ФК Маастрихт | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 36 | 2 841 | 5 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 5
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 36
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 841
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 33
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- substitutions In
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 568,2
- substitutions Out
- 7
|