26/27 Ницца | Лига 1 (Франция) | 5 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 70
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,34
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 45
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,25
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 160
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 36
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,183
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 24
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 19,35
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 17
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,433
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Камерун | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КАФ (Африка) | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 29
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах | Бундеслига | 19 | 848 | 2 | 1 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,826
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 413
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 234
- Сумма рейтингов
- 129,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,865
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 848
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 47
- Точные передачи
- 182
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 109
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,253
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 52
- scoring Frequency
- 424
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 63
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 55
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 19
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,959
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 76
- Точность передач, %
- 77,778
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,615
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,117
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,778
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,727
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 193
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 132
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
24/25 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах | Кубок Германии | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 19
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 9
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 30
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 6
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
23/24 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах | Бундеслига | 32 | 1 384 | 5 | 2 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,741
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 37
- touches
- 716
- duel Lost
- 111
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 34
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 31
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 406
- Сумма рейтингов
- 215,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 62
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 52
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,755
- Пропущено
- 31
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 384
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 84
- Точные передачи
- 313
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 75
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 202
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,942
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 93
- scoring Frequency
- 276,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 133
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 59,459
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 106
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,077
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 122
- Точность передач, %
- 77,094
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20,93
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,697
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,129
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,342
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,143
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 301
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,538
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 216
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,462
|
23/24 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах | Кубок Германии | 4 | 229 | 1 | 2 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 132
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 84
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 229
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 68
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 33
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 229
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 28
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 80,952
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 60
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 61
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
22/23 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах | Бундеслига | 20 | 700 | 1 | 0 | 6,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,529
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 328
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 190
- Сумма рейтингов
- 111
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,845
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 700
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 146
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 97
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,681
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 44
- scoring Frequency
- 700
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 75
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 58
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,761
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 59
- Точность передач, %
- 76,842
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,526
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,636
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 135
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
22/23 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах | Кубок Германии | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 43
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 24
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 83
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 18
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
22/23 Тулуза | Лига 1 (Франция) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 45
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 28
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 23
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,43
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 82,143
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,43
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
21/22 Тулуза | Лига 2 (Франция) | 35 | 2 534 | 8 | 4 | 6,99 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,991
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 43
- touches
- 1 504
- duel Lost
- 159
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 38
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 28
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 95
- Удары
- 50
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 35
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 931
- Сумма рейтингов
- 244,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 39
- dribbled Past
- 30
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 95
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 534
- Удары в створ
- 24
- total Duels Won
- 148
- Точные передачи
- 750
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 122
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 424
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 25
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 181
- scoring Frequency
- 316,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 50
- total Attempt Assist
- 38
- total Chipped Passes
- 40
- total Own Half Passes
- 205
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 51,163
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 181
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 20
- shots From Inside The Box
- 39
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,208
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 377
- Точность передач, %
- 80,559
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,148
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,221
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,316
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 821
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,091
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 594
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,632
|
20/21 Тулуза | Кубок Франции | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
|
20/21 Тулуза | Лига 2 (Франция) | 9 | 280 | 2 | 0 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,856
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 148
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 78
- Сумма рейтингов
- 61,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 280
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 60
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 44
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 140
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,485
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 76,923
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,222
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|