26/27 Спортинг Лиссабон | Примейра-лига | 5 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 71
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,34
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 45
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,175
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 126
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,419
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 26
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 11,96
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 75,556
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,594
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2026 Австралия | Кубок мира ФИФА | 4 | 264 | 1 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 85
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,98
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 48
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,67
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 264
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 32
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 33
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,159
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 49
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 264
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 25,93
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 20
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,387
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,829
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 Уотфорд | Чемпионшип | 40 | 2 041 | 4 | 4 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 40
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,838
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 1 073
- duel Lost
- 174
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 36,62
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 35
- was Fouled
- 48
- aerial Lost
- 44
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 24
- Удары
- 67
- Матчи
- 40
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 40
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 539
- Сумма рейтингов
- 273,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 12
- ball Recovery
- 62
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dispossessed
- 45
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 96
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,439
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 041
- Удары в створ
- 24
- total Duels Won
- 181
- Точные передачи
- 395
- Верховые единоборства
- 47
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 134
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 359
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 25
- total Long Balls
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,914
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- number Of Sprints
- 418
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 144
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 510,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 10
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 184,14
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 20
- Успешный дриблинг
- 55
- total Attempt Assist
- 35
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 138
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,29
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 114
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 38
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 29
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,986
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 177
- Точность передач, %
- 73,284
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,648
- expected Goals Involvement
- 8,353
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,97
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,758
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 4,167
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 30
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 401
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,148
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 281
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,292
|
25/26 Уотфорд | Кубок футбольной лиги | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 36
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 87,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 77,778
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 87,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
24/25 Бавария Мюнхен II | Регионаллига Бавария (Германия, любительская) | — | — | 4 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
24/25 Грассхоппер | Швейцарская Суперлига | 19 | 1 181 | 1 | 3 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,837
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 555
- duel Lost
- 98
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 3
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 306
- Сумма рейтингов
- 129,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 50
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 26
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 49
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 181
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 87
- Точные передачи
- 207
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 66
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 203
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 99
- scoring Frequency
- 1 181
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 24
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 84
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 59
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,027
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 83
- Точность передач, %
- 67,647
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,727
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,809
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 227
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 148
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,98
|
24/25 ФК Бавария Мюнхен | Молодежная Лига чемпионов | 3 | 207 | 1 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Минуты
- 207
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 207
|
23/24 Аделаида Юнайтед ФК | Австралийская А-Лига (мужчины) | 25 | 1 682 | 8 | 6 | 7,33 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,332
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 1 006
- duel Lost
- 158
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 33
- was Fouled
- 36
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 65
- Удары
- 78
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 467
- Сумма рейтингов
- 183,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- ball Recovery
- 56
- Заблокированные удары
- 19
- dispossessed
- 42
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 119
- Пропущено
- 32
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 682
- Удары в створ
- 27
- total Duels Won
- 137
- Точные передачи
- 360
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 123
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 350
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 32
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 107
- scoring Frequency
- 210,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 8
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 12,5
- Успешный дриблинг
- 62
- total Attempt Assist
- 33
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 93
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 82
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 44
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 34
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,441
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 190
- Точность передач, %
- 77,088
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,161
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,256
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,591
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 439
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,905
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 291
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,101
|
2023 Аделаида Юнайтед ФК | Кубок ФФА | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 27
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 11
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 27
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 7
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 63,636
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Аделаида Юнайтед | NPL Южная Австралия (Австралия) | 3 | 304 | 2 | 1 | 8,13 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,133
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 76
- Сумма рейтингов
- 24,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 304
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 43
- Точные передачи
- 51
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- scoring Frequency
- 152
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,74
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 67,11
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,22
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 61,76
|
22/23 Аделаида Юнайтед ФК | Австралийская А-Лига (мужчины) | 22 | 596 | 5 | 2 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,873
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 413
- duel Lost
- 80
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 36
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 172
- Сумма рейтингов
- 151,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 596
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 69
- Точные передачи
- 137
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 58
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 141
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- scoring Frequency
- 119,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 45
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 26,316
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 40
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,309
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 59
- Точность передач, %
- 79,651
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,833
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,889
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,4
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 155
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 105
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,78
|
2022 Аделаида Юнайтед | NPL Южная Австралия (Австралия) | 12 | 1 014 | 1 | 5 | 7,36 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,358
- Ассисты
- 5
- duel Lost
- 180
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- total Cross
- 26
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- Передачи
- 247
- Сумма рейтингов
- 88,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 46
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 12
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 014
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 142
- Точные передачи
- 182
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Shot
- 4
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- substitutions In
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 65
- scoring Frequency
- 1 014
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 56
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,1
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 73,68
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,36
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,125
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,77
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,94
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,85
|