26/27 Спортинг Лиссабон | Примейра-лига | 7 | 457 | 6 | 1 | 7,33 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,329
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 193
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,92
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 113
- Сумма рейтингов
- 51,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,946
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 457
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 92
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 57
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,33
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- number Of Sprints
- 75
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 76,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 46,41
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 46
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 15,594
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 42
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,127
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,585
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 81,416
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,276
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 42,857
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 67
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,462
|
26/27 Спортинг Лиссабон | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 1 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 26
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,984
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 14
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,878
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 74
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,004
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 18
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 74
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 7,721
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 78,571
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,881
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Колумбия | Кубок мира ФИФА | 5 | 332 | 0 | 1 | 6,44 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,44
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 102
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,23
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 53
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,532
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 332
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 40
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,15
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 59
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 31,8
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 75,472
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,682
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
2026 Колумбия | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КОНМЕБОЛ (Южная Америка) | 2 | 114 | 4 | 0 | 8,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 40
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 16,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 114
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 28,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 80
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Спортинг Лиссабон | Примейра-лига | 32 | 2 698 | 28 | 6 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 43
- Голы
- 28
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,403
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 1 098
- duel Lost
- 158
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,97
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 47
- was Fouled
- 53
- aerial Lost
- 39
- Сухие матчи
- 7
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 136
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 596
- Сумма рейтингов
- 236,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 53
- Заблокированные удары
- 25
- dispossessed
- 36
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 74
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 23,303
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 7
- Минуты
- 2 698
- Удары в створ
- 60
- total Duels Won
- 133
- Точные передачи
- 444
- Верховые единоборства
- 31
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 102
- matches Started
- 31
- Пенальти
- 6
- possession Lost
- 313
- right Foot Goals
- 18
- Удары мимо
- 51
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 5,581
- goals Assists Sum
- 34
- number Of Sprints
- 556
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 8
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 26
- inaccurate Passes
- 152
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 96,357
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 13
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 250,68
- penalty Conversion
- 66,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 36
- total Attempt Assist
- 47
- total Chipped Passes
- 35
- total Own Half Passes
- 185
- attempt Penalty Target
- 2
- tackles Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 155
- goals From Inside The Box
- 26
- possession Won Att Third
- 20
- shots From Inside The Box
- 110
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 26
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,704
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 169
- Точность передач, %
- 74,497
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,286
- expected Goals Involvement
- 28,884
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20,588
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 411
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 289
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,649
|
25/26 Спортинг Лиссабон | Таса да Лига (Португалия) | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 8,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 43
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 23
- Сумма рейтингов
- 8,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 19
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 90
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 82,609
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 Спортинг Лиссабон | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 12 | 956 | 5 | 2 | 7,11 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,108
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 363
- duel Lost
- 65
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,84
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 31
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 202
- Сумма рейтингов
- 85,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,275
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 956
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 63
- Точные передачи
- 151
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 112
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,619
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- number Of Sprints
- 149
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 191,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 100,528
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 97
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 14,009
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 80
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,411
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,219
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 48
- Точность передач, %
- 74,752
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,659
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,895
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,129
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,126
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 105
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 71
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 32
|
2025 Спортинг Лиссабон | Суперкубок Португалии (Супертаса) | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 6
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 5
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 22
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 2
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 40
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Алмерия | Кубок Испании | 2 | 180 | 4 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 4
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Минуты
- 180
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 45
- penalty Conversion
- 100
|
24/25 Алмерия | Сегунда | 41 | 3 643 | 27 | 8 | 7,42 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 51
- Голы
- 27
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,422
- Ассисты
- 8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 1 444
- duel Lost
- 231
- offsides
- 13
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 59
- was Fouled
- 63
- aerial Lost
- 63
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 26
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 3
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 169
- Матчи
- 41
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 41
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 4
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 732
- Сумма рейтингов
- 304,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 9
- ball Recovery
- 82
- Заблокированные удары
- 35
- dispossessed
- 58
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 8
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 108
- Пропущено
- 54
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 3 643
- Удары в створ
- 67
- total Duels Won
- 183
- Точные передачи
- 542
- Верховые единоборства
- 49
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 134
- matches Started
- 41
- Пенальти
- 10
- possession Lost
- 456
- right Foot Goals
- 22
- Удары мимо
- 67
- total Long Balls
- 51
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 35
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 8
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 27
- inaccurate Passes
- 190
- scoring Frequency
- 134,926
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 33
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 80
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 1
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 51
- total Attempt Assist
- 59
- total Chipped Passes
- 60
- total Own Half Passes
- 223
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 35
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 194
- goals From Inside The Box
- 25
- possession Won Att Third
- 28
- shots From Inside The Box
- 135
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 34
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,203
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 213
- Точность передач, %
- 74,044
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,976
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,371
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 47
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 527
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,706
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 351
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,222
|
23/24 Алмерия | Ла Лига | 15 | 925 | 6 | 0 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,067
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 377
- duel Lost
- 74
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 33
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 40
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 194
- Сумма рейтингов
- 106
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 6,484
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 925
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 47
- Точные передачи
- 148
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 37
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 104
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,513
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 46
- scoring Frequency
- 154,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 56
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 36
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,843
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 50
- Точность передач, %
- 76,289
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 23,256
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,996
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,436
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 145
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 83,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
22/23 Алмерия | Ла Лига | 21 | 1 495 | 4 | 4 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 36
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 643
- duel Lost
- 157
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 56
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 41
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 370
- Сумма рейтингов
- 141,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 25
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 40
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,377
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 495
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 94
- Точные передачи
- 259
- Верховые единоборства
- 36
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 58
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 214
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,494
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 111
- scoring Frequency
- 373,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 115
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 96
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 31
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,45
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 80
- Точность передач, %
- 70
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,13
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,871
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,756
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,478
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,273
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 266
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40,741
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 166
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,5
|