2026 ФК Сантос | Бразилейрао Серия A | 19 | 1 378 | 11 | 3 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 553
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 14
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 33,48
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 47
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 413
- Сумма рейтингов
- 134,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 19
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 8,679
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 8
- Минуты
- 1 378
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 359
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 102
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,172
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- number Of Sprints
- 166
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 125,273
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 138,24
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 48
- total Own Half Passes
- 116
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 10,584
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 35
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 105
- goals From Inside The Box
- 11
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 35
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,883
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,596
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 160
- Точность передач, %
- 86,925
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 9,85
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,404
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 297
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 73,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 254
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2026 ФК Сантос | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 9 | 751 | 6 | 4 | 7,24 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,244
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 295
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,02
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 213
- Сумма рейтингов
- 65,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 6,57
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 751
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 171
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 73
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,459
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- number Of Sprints
- 101
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 125,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 75,53
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 50
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 53
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 12,104
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 43
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,052
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,211
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 85
- Точность передач, %
- 80,282
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 8,029
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20,69
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 160
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 76,923
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 128
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30
|
2026 ФК Сантос | Кубок Бразилии Бетано | 6 | 340 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Минуты
- 340
- matches Started
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2026 ФК Сантос | Паулиста | 8 | 602 | 4 | 2 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 167
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 127
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 602
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 94
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 45
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 150,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 33
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 74,016
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,053
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 61
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2025 Крузейро | Бразилейрао Серия A | 30 | 1 097 | 6 | 2 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,883
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 421
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 13
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 47
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 279
- Сумма рейтингов
- 199,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,593
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 097
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 244
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 78
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,156
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 182,833
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 66
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 58
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 27
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 121
- Точность передач, %
- 87,455
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,749
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,766
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,852
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 213
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 186
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,176
|
2025 Крузейро | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 4 | 328 | 2 | 0 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 138
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 109
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 328
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 93
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 164
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 31
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 10
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 37
- Точность передач, %
- 85,321
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 11,111
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 83
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 77,778
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2025 Крузейро | Кубок Бразилии Бетано | 8 | 315 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Матчи
- 8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 315
- matches Started
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Крузейро | Минеиро, Модуль 1 | 7 | 646 | 5 | 0 | 7,16 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,157
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- Передачи
- 155
- Сумма рейтингов
- 50,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 646
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 127
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- scoring Frequency
- 129,2
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 75
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,12
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 81,94
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,56
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,86
|
2024 Фламенго | Бразилейрао Серия A | 19 | 759 | 4 | 1 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,858
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 262
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 183
- Сумма рейтингов
- 130,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,176
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 759
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 163
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 48
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,843
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 189,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 53
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 19
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 63
- Точность передач, %
- 89,071
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,019
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,815
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,182
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 141
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 115
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2024 Фламенго | Кубок Либертадорес | 4 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,625
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 36
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,948
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 125
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,02
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,968
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Фламенго | Кариока | 8 | 357 | 2 | 0 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- Передачи
- 56
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 357
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 50
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 178,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 89,29
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Фламенго | Бразилейрао Серия A | 26 | 1 545 | 5 | 1 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,646
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 663
- duel Lost
- 46
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 2
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 48
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 498
- Сумма рейтингов
- 172,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 9,528
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 545
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 416
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 2
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 5
- possession Lost
- 141
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 22
- total Long Balls
- 33
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,068
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 11
- inaccurate Passes
- 82
- scoring Frequency
- 309
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 80
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 1
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 35
- total Own Half Passes
- 119
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 110
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 36
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,986
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 190
- Точность передач, %
- 83,534
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- expected Goals Involvement
- 10,596
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,417
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,983
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 404
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 72,727
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 310
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|