2026 Луисвилль Сити | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,667
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 113
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 73
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 213
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 53
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 36
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 20
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,091
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 72,603
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2026 Луисвилль Сити | Чемпионат USL | 14 | 563 | 0 | 0 | 6,51 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,507
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 319
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,5
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 192
- Сумма рейтингов
- 91,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 563
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 145
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 88
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 51
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 40,05
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 55
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 48
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 75,521
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,809
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 6,25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 137
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 11,111
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 97
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2025 Луисвилль Сити | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 7,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 27
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 9
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 90
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 69,231
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Луисвилль Сити | Чемпионат USL | 20 | 658 | 2 | 3 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,758
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 213
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 121
- Сумма рейтингов
- 128,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 658
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 81
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 75
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 40
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 329
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 26
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,766
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 45
- Точность передач, %
- 66,942
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30,952
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 105
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 20
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2024 Луисвилль Сити | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 14
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 7
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 43
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 4
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 57,143
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Луисвилль Сити | Чемпионат USL | 25 | 902 | 3 | 3 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,854
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 376
- duel Lost
- 71
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 37
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 216
- Сумма рейтингов
- 164,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 902
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 51
- Точные передачи
- 147
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 129
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 69
- scoring Frequency
- 300,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 44
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 33
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,803
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 77
- Точность передач, %
- 68,056
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,088
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,692
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 188
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 116
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 64,706
|
2023 Монтерей Бэй ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 139 | 1 | 0 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 65
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 45
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 139
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 30
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 22
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 139
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 38
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Монтерей Бэй ФК | Чемпионат USL | 27 | 2 083 | 5 | 6 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,793
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 1 065
- duel Lost
- 132
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 59
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 35
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 661
- Сумма рейтингов
- 183,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 95
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 43
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 21
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 083
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 110
- Точные передачи
- 495
- Верховые единоборства
- 31
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 79
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 310
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 42
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 166
- scoring Frequency
- 416,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 207
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 166
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 27
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 194
- Точность передач, %
- 74,887
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,974
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 463
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,238
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 330
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,837
|
2022 Монтерей Бэй ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 85
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 61
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 53
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 86,885
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Монтерей Бэй ФК | Чемпионат USL | 27 | 1 941 | 8 | 3 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,781
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 917
- duel Lost
- 87
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 31
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 574
- Сумма рейтингов
- 183,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 45
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 941
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 67
- Точные передачи
- 418
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 272
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 156
- scoring Frequency
- 242,625
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 157
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 127
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,506
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 188
- Точность передач, %
- 72,822
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25,806
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,957
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 42
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 435
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 294
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2021 СД Сан-Антонио | Чемпионат USL | 24 | 1 772 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 41
- touches
- 1 017
- duel Lost
- 65
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 39
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 30
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 568
- Сумма рейтингов
- 160,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 29
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 772
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 68
- Точные передачи
- 425
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 62
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 256
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 94
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 143
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 38
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 44
- total Own Half Passes
- 239
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,171
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 187
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,128
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 140
- Точность передач, %
- 74,824
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,357
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 348
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40,426
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 238
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 31,25
|
2020 Рено 1868 ФК | Чемпионат USL | 18 | 1 581 | 2 | 3 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,971
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 37
- touches
- 1 099
- duel Lost
- 71
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 23
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 24
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 704
- Сумма рейтингов
- 118,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 41
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 581
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 77
- Точные передачи
- 577
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 70
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 228
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 94
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 127
- scoring Frequency
- 790,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 51
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 46
- total Own Half Passes
- 338
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,865
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 308
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,027
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 141
- Точность передач, %
- 81,96
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,688
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 382
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,255
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 274
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,485
|