2026 ФК Мьельбю | Аллсвенскан | 5 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,88
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 294
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,43
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 219
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 31
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 308
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 177
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 68
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 39
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 41,24
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 104
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 10,421
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 92
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 11,946
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,186
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 48
- Точность передач, %
- 80,822
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 41,176
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 115
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 85
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2026 ФК Мольде | Элитсериен | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 30
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 28,62
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 22
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 37
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 18
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,009
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 5,48
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 81,818
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,009
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Вайле | Датская Суперлига | 25 | 1 510 | 0 | 1 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 36
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,636
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 50
- touches
- 990
- duel Lost
- 107
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,25
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 37
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 31
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 675
- Сумма рейтингов
- 165,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 98
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 22
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,566
- Пропущено
- 33
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 510
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 97
- Точные передачи
- 515
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 82
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 257
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 88
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,26
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 277
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 160
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 37
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 187,75
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 67
- total Own Half Passes
- 279
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 32
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 247
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,549
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 136
- Точность передач, %
- 76,296
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,724
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,827
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 31
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 396
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,045
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 268
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
25/26 Вайле | Кубок Дании | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2025 ФК Мольде | Элитсериен | 9 | 591 | 0 | 0 | 6,41 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,411
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 392
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 278
- Сумма рейтингов
- 57,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,345
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 591
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 229
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 89
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,816
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 49
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 111
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 93
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,373
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 65
- Точность передач, %
- 82,374
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 77,778
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,161
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 167
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 136
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35,714
|
2025 ФК Мольде | Кубок Норвегии | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
|
2025 Дания | Тулонский турнир | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
|
24/25 Рандерс ФК | Датская Суперлига | 4 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 7,28 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,275
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 253
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 33
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 169
- Сумма рейтингов
- 29,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 338
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 138
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 65
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- scoring Frequency
- 338
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 65
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 57
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 44
- Точность передач, %
- 81,657
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 39,394
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 137
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 94
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 ФК Мольде | Лига конференций УЕФА | 10 | 744 | 0 | 1 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,94
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 616
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 480
- Сумма рейтингов
- 69,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 49
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,416
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 744
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 399
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 128
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 38
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,079
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 81
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 179
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 164
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 139
- Точность передач, %
- 83,125
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,538
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,495
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,625
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,739
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 324
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 31,579
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 240
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 22,222
|
2024 ФК Мольде | Элитсериен | 11 | 497 | 0 | 2 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,873
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 361
- duel Lost
- 40
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 247
- Сумма рейтингов
- 75,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 497
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 199
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 95
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 48
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 71
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 62
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 81
- Точность передач, %
- 80,567
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 70
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,692
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,048
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 197
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 141
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,667
|
23/24 Рандерс ФК | Датская Суперлига | 32 | 2 764 | 1 | 3 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 41
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,834
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 63
- touches
- 1 951
- duel Lost
- 177
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 26
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 42
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 41
- total Cross
- 76
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 479
- Сумма рейтингов
- 218,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 193
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 27
- dribbled Past
- 60
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Пропущено
- 49
- Перехваты
- 27
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 764
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 139
- Точные передачи
- 1 185
- Верховые единоборства
- 37
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 102
- matches Started
- 32
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 441
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 142
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 19
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 294
- scoring Frequency
- 2 764
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 56
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 135
- total Own Half Passes
- 615
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65,079
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 62
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 518
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 21
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,987
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 339
- Точность передач, %
- 80,122
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,623
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,348
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,296
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 40
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 940
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 39,437
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 686
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 39,394
|
22/23 Рандерс ФК | Датская Суперлига | 16 | 1 080 | 2 | 1 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,681
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 639
- duel Lost
- 79
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 493
- Сумма рейтингов
- 106,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 29
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 080
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 48
- Точные передачи
- 373
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 150
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 46
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 120
- scoring Frequency
- 540
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 50
- total Own Half Passes
- 225
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,905
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 24
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 187
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,795
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 76
- Точность передач, %
- 75,659
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,515
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 32,979
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 44,444
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 277
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 39,13
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 190
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|