2026 Кобресал | Копа де ла Лига (Чили) | 5 | 325 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 325
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
|
2026 Кобресал | Кубок Чили | 3 | 104 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 104
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
|
2026 Кобресал | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 12 | 331 | 0 | 1 | 6,54 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,542
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 185
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,93
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 140
- Сумма рейтингов
- 78,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 331
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 115
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 36
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 42
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 40,61
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 54
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 46
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,615
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 31
- Точность передач, %
- 82,143
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 31,579
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 55,556
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 86
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,385
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 69
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Нубленсе | Кубок Чили | 6 | 233 | 0 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 233
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Нубленсе | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 20 | 1 119 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,553
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 588
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 41
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 430
- Сумма рейтингов
- 124,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 38
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 19
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 119
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 328
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 137
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 54
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 102
- outfielder Blocks
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 53
- total Own Half Passes
- 193
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 34
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 169
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,111
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 74
- Точность передач, %
- 76,279
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 237
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,148
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 159
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Депортес Юнион Ла Калера | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 75
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 63
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 100
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 49
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 18
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 29
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 77,778
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Депортес Юнион Ла Калера | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 20 | 969 | 0 | 0 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,616
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 403
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 269
- Сумма рейтингов
- 125,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 36
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 969
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 186
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 125
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 38
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 83
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 126
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 89
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,341
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 51
- Точность передач, %
- 69,145
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,818
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,81
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 164
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 28,947
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 102
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Депортес Юнион Ла Калера | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 27 | 1 975 | 0 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,674
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 40
- touches
- 1 012
- duel Lost
- 93
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 37
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 29
- total Cross
- 36
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 674
- Сумма рейтингов
- 180,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 93
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 23
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Пропущено
- 31
- Перехваты
- 35
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 975
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 70
- Точные передачи
- 520
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 252
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 96
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 154
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 56
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 74
- total Own Half Passes
- 319
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 42
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 267
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,945
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 133
- Точность передач, %
- 77,151
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,026
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,548
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 391
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 257
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,037
|
2022 Депортес Юнион Ла Калера | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 7 | 402 | 1 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,829
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 211
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 142
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 402
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 106
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 57
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 36
- scoring Frequency
- 402
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 64
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,936
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 74,648
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 88
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2022 Депортес Юнион Ла Калера | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 15 | 953 | 1 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,627
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 500
- duel Lost
- 46
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 350
- Сумма рейтингов
- 99,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 953
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 255
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 154
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 46
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 95
- scoring Frequency
- 953
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 26
- total Own Half Passes
- 131
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 103
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 23,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 77
- Точность передач, %
- 72,857
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 13,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 26,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,143
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 247
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 39,13
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 161
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 12,5
|
2021 Депортес Юнион Ла Калера | Кубок Либертадорес | 5 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 6,44 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,44
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 174
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 106
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 356
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 73
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 59
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,024
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 68,868
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2021 Депортес Юнион Ла Калера | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 23 | 1 504 | 1 | 1 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 755
- duel Lost
- 91
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 59
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 402
- Сумма рейтингов
- 154,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 32
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 30
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 504
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 72
- Точные передачи
- 276
- Верховые единоборства
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 49
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 256
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 43
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 126
- scoring Frequency
- 1 504
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 43
- total Own Half Passes
- 151
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 112
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,172
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 86
- Точность передач, %
- 68,657
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,88
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,119
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 310
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25,581
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 180
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,625
|