26/27 Тринидад и Тобаго | Лига наций КОНКАКАФ | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 26
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 5
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Галифакс Уондерерс | Чемпионат Канады | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 21
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 15
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 55
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 9
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 60
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Галифакс Уондерерс | Канадская премьер-лига | 19 | 1 460 | 1 | 2 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,826
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 992
- duel Lost
- 57
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,59
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 31
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 66
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 635
- Сумма рейтингов
- 129,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 79
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 460
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 93
- Точные передачи
- 492
- Верховые единоборства
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 70
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 247
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 64
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 23
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 177
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 143
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 1 460
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 29
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 151,23
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 57
- total Own Half Passes
- 257
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 11,936
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,29
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 26
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 220
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,478
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 138
- Точность передач, %
- 77,48
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56,098
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 64,22
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 34,848
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 378
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,313
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 272
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2025 Галифакс Уондерерс | Чемпионат Канады | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 22
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 16
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 87,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Галифакс Уондерерс | Канадская премьер-лига | 26 | 1 999 | 3 | 1 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,965
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 981
- duel Lost
- 113
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 41
- aerial Lost
- 37
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 600
- Сумма рейтингов
- 181,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 71
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 30
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 999
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 120
- Точные передачи
- 473
- Верховые единоборства
- 43
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 77
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 259
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 127
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 666,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 47
- total Own Half Passes
- 185
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,111
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 26
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 163
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,502
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 189
- Точность передач, %
- 78,833
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,345
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,327
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 48,148
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 442
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 323
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,78
|
2025 Тринидад и Тобаго | Квалификация ЧМ КОНКАКАФ (Северная и Центральная Америка) | 4 | 182 | 1 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 182
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 182
|
24/25 Тринидад и Тобаго | Лига наций КОНКАКАФ | 3 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,633
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 68
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 44
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 179
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 32
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 26
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 72,727
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Галифакс Уондерерс | Чемпионат Канады | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 7,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 37
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 26
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 19
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 90
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 73,077
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Галифакс Уондерерс | Канадская премьер-лига | 23 | 1 659 | 4 | 2 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,096
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 737
- duel Lost
- 97
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 43
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 29
- Удары
- 35
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 411
- Сумма рейтингов
- 163,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 48
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 1 659
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 114
- Точные передачи
- 301
- Верховые единоборства
- 27
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 87
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 232
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 28
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 110
- scoring Frequency
- 414,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 28
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 96
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 80
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,028
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 137
- Точность передач, %
- 73,236
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,763
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,429
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,237
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,586
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 344
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,714
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 229
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,333
|
2023 Тринидад и Тобаго | КОНКАКАФ Золотой кубок | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 36
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 59
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 21
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 84
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Майами ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 165 | 1 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 79
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 43
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 165
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 30
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- goals Prevented
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 22
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 165
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 69,767
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Майами ФК | Чемпионат USL | 28 | 1 929 | 4 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,779
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 1 033
- duel Lost
- 118
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 42
- aerial Lost
- 40
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 41
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 652
- Сумма рейтингов
- 189,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 105
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 57
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 929
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 148
- Точные передачи
- 508
- Верховые единоборства
- 47
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 101
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 269
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 39
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 144
- scoring Frequency
- 482,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 28
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 53
- total Own Half Passes
- 249
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,516
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 217
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,639
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 153
- Точность передач, %
- 77,914
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,023
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,425
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 34,146
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 444
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,718
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 305
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 49,123
|