2026 АС Бойсе | ЮСЛ Лига 1 | 21 | 1 142 | 3 | 4 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 389
- duel Lost
- 74
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 35
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 35
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 205
- Сумма рейтингов
- 141,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 142
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 77
- Точные передачи
- 158
- Верховые единоборства
- 32
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 110
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 22
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 380,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 72
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 87,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 58
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 33
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,993
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 66
- Точность передач, %
- 77,073
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,237
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,913
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 133
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2025 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 6
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 4
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 35
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 2
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 2
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 50
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Нью-Мексико Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 19 | 658 | 2 | 1 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,739
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 208
- duel Lost
- 54
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 89
- Сумма рейтингов
- 121,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 658
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 49
- Точные передачи
- 69
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 61
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 20
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 329
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 22
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 19
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,573
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 77,528
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,029
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,571
|
2024 Оранж Каунти ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 11
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 3
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 2
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 45
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Оранж Каунти ФК | Чемпионат USL | 20 | 1 038 | 6 | 1 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 391
- duel Lost
- 110
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 35
- aerial Lost
- 52
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 176
- Сумма рейтингов
- 139
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 23
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 038
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 87
- Точные передачи
- 117
- Верховые единоборства
- 34
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 53
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 140
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 59
- scoring Frequency
- 173
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 46
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,162
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 66,477
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,535
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,222
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,748
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 133
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 80
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,478
|
2023 Оранж Каунти ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 14
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 8
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 81
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 7
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- goals Prevented
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 81
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 87,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2023 Оранж Каунти ФК | Чемпионат USL | 27 | 1 475 | 9 | 2 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 31
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,938
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 569
- duel Lost
- 108
- offsides
- 19
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 46
- aerial Lost
- 42
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 293
- Сумма рейтингов
- 180,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 36
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 43
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 475
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 121
- Точные передачи
- 205
- Верховые единоборства
- 33
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 88
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 193
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 88
- scoring Frequency
- 163,889
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 27
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 82
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 64
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 31
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,838
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 87
- Точность передач, %
- 69,966
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,684
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 216
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 141
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,791
|
2022 Сан-Диего Лоял СК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 11 | 0 | — | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 3
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 11
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 0
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Сан-Диего Лоял СК | Чемпионат USL | 32 | 1 810 | 11 | 2 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 54
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,878
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 695
- duel Lost
- 146
- offsides
- 23
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 58
- aerial Lost
- 35
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 3
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 76
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 4
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 305
- Сумма рейтингов
- 220,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 33
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 51
- Пропущено
- 41
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 810
- Удары в створ
- 31
- total Duels Won
- 145
- Точные передачи
- 212
- Верховые единоборства
- 42
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 103
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 238
- right Foot Goals
- 9
- Удары мимо
- 32
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 17
- inaccurate Passes
- 93
- scoring Frequency
- 164,545
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 30
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 70
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 57
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 70
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,828
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 105
- Точность передач, %
- 69,508
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,474
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,131
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 34
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 253
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 158
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,824
|
2021 Колорадо-Спрингс Свичбэкс | Чемпионат USL | 13 | 804 | 3 | 1 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,738
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 242
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 19
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 102
- Сумма рейтингов
- 87,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 804
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 46
- Точные передачи
- 69
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 85
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- scoring Frequency
- 268
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 20
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,462
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 67,647
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,125
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,541
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 88
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 52
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45
|
2019 ФК Кристиансунд | Элитсериен | 11 | 588 | 0 | 0 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,582
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 167
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 73
- Сумма рейтингов
- 72,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 588
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 53
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 55
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,758
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- Точность передач, %
- 72,603
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,077
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 67
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
19/20 Гимнастик Таррагона | Кубок Испании | — | — | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 31,5
|