26/27 ПСВ Эйндховен | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 57
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,184
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 33
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,104
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 26
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,012
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 22
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 10,758
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 78,788
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,116
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
26/27 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эредивизи | 7 | 486 | 2 | 1 | 7,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,429
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 435
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,81
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 54
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 286
- Сумма рейтингов
- 52
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,407
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 486
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 240
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 109
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,12
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 77
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 46
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 243
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 54,85
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 92
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 14,259
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 86
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,157
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 67,442
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 85
- Точность передач, %
- 83,916
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 73,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,527
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20,37
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 194
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,385
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 154
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2026 Хорватия | Кубок мира ФИФА | 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 224
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,99
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 142
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,232
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 360
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 128
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 43
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,284
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 54
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 360
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 39,35
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 72
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 69
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,485
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 90,141
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,516
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 59
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Хорватия | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 8 | 555 | 4 | 4 | 7,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,788
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 408
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 65
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 245
- Сумма рейтингов
- 62,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 555
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 196
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 126
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 49
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 138,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 53
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 45
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,826
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 108
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,053
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,538
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 239
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 155
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,846
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен | Суперкубок Нидерландов (Йохан Кройфф Схаал) | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 10
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 7
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 27
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 6
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 85,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 8 | 538 | 1 | 1 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,575
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 317
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,58
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 42
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 191
- Сумма рейтингов
- 52,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,518
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 538
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 147
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 100
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,834
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 109
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 44
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 538
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 62,406
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 55
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 18,204
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 47
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,31
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 59
- Точность передач, %
- 76,963
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,352
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 4,762
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 136
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 30
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эредивизи | 30 | 2 218 | 7 | 12 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,23
- Ассисты
- 12
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 36
- touches
- 1 489
- duel Lost
- 103
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,44
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 53
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 45
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 23
- total Cross
- 171
- Удары
- 54
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 929
- Сумма рейтингов
- 216,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 80
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 27
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,971
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 26
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 218
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 102
- Точные передачи
- 713
- Верховые единоборства
- 44
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 58
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 421
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 74
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 44
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 7,869
- goals Assists Sum
- 19
- number Of Sprints
- 621
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 216
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 316,857
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 46
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 18
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 253,93
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 52
- total Chipped Passes
- 59
- total Own Half Passes
- 283
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,889
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 33
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 241
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 40
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,756
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 285
- Точность передач, %
- 76,749
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64,706
- expected Goals Involvement
- 12,84
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,963
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,336
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,731
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 646
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,162
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 472
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,387
|
2025 ПСВ Эйндховен | Суперкубок Нидерландов (Йохан Кройфф Схаал) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 74
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 49
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 43
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 87,755
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 39
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 Хайдук Сплит | ХНЛ (Хорватия) | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 25
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 15
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 68
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 ПСВ Эйндховен | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 4 | 333 | 3 | 0 | 7,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,675
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 197
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 112
- Сумма рейтингов
- 30,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,924
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 333
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 84
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 55
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,853
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- scoring Frequency
- 111
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 31
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 37
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,777
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,077
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 72,727
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
24/25 Хорватия | Лига Наций | 8 | 418 | 1 | 2 | 7,11 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,114
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 279
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 187
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 418
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 153
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 61
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 34
- scoring Frequency
- 418
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 73
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 61
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,71
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 59
- Точность передач, %
- 81,818
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 132
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 78,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 98
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эредивизи | 27 | 1 804 | 9 | 8 | 7,44 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,441
- Ассисты
- 8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 1 258
- duel Lost
- 83
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 42
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 21
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 153
- Удары
- 42
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 824
- Сумма рейтингов
- 200,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 78
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 21
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,768
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 804
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 63
- Точные передачи
- 667
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 341
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 55
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 38
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 6,68
- goals Assists Sum
- 17
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 157
- scoring Frequency
- 200,444
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 36
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 12
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 41
- total Chipped Passes
- 50
- total Own Half Passes
- 224
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,261
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 201
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 30
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,151
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 281
- Точность передач, %
- 80,947
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 11,448
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,429
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24,837
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 753
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 504
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,571
|