2026 Индепенденте Меделлин | Кубок Либертадорес | 5 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 6,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,25
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 211
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,9
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 128
- Сумма рейтингов
- 25
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,073
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 357
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 98
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 53
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,159
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 36
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 34,43
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 70
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 63
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,037
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 76,563
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,231
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2026 Депортиво Кали | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 26 | 1 910 | 3 | 3 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,958
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 1 336
- duel Lost
- 61
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,2
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 59
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 23
- total Cross
- 56
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 945
- Сумма рейтингов
- 180,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 78
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,321
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 910
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 58
- Точные передачи
- 788
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 43
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 274
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 130
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,831
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- number Of Sprints
- 217
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 157
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 636,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 65
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 174
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 86
- total Own Half Passes
- 383
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 11,018
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,185
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 49
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 343
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,821
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,739
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 172
- Точность передач, %
- 83,386
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,387
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,153
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,864
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 562
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 445
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,333
|
2025 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 17 | 1 448 | 3 | 0 | 7,18 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,176
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 1 188
- duel Lost
- 41
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 10
- Выносы
- 39
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 892
- Сумма рейтингов
- 122
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 53
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 448
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 46
- Точные передачи
- 757
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 198
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 123
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 135
- scoring Frequency
- 482,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 63
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 89
- total Own Half Passes
- 413
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 43
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 383
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,874
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 128
- Точность передач, %
- 84,865
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,351
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 30
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 499
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,22
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 381
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2025 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера | 23 | 1 807 | 1 | 1 | 7,09 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,091
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 41
- touches
- 1 604
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 75
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 36
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 189
- Сумма рейтингов
- 163,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- ball Recovery
- 112
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,464
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 23
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 807
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 86
- Точные передачи
- 1 047
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 64
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 234
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 142
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,419
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 142
- outfielder Blocks
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 1 807
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 87
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 81
- total Own Half Passes
- 579
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 87,805
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 44
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 530
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,722
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 217
- Точность передач, %
- 88,057
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,381
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,883
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,882
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,745
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,429
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 630
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,268
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 516
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2024 Индепенденте Меделлин | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 9 | 677 | 1 | 1 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,044
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 558
- duel Lost
- 36
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 32
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 377
- Сумма рейтингов
- 63,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 38
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 677
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 307
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 124
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 62
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 70
- scoring Frequency
- 677
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 32
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 38
- total Own Half Passes
- 204
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 21
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 175
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,296
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 48
- Точность передач, %
- 81,432
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,98
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 46,875
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 205
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,613
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 147
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2024 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 15 | 1 010 | 2 | 1 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,72
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 752
- duel Lost
- 36
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 30
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 535
- Сумма рейтингов
- 100,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 58
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 010
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 36
- Точные передачи
- 408
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 186
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 93
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 127
- scoring Frequency
- 505
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 40
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 53
- total Own Half Passes
- 276
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 26
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 228
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 56
- Точность передач, %
- 76,262
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,065
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,902
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 273
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,011
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 184
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
2024 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера | 14 | 1 103 | 3 | 0 | 7,31 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,307
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 919
- duel Lost
- 30
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 46
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 652
- Сумма рейтингов
- 102,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 61
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 103
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 48
- Точные передачи
- 514
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 215
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 133
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 138
- scoring Frequency
- 367,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 63
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 81
- total Own Half Passes
- 340
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 92,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 40
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 297
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 79
- Точность передач, %
- 78,834
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,417
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,435
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 358
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,368
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 231
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 77,778
|
2023 Индепенденте Меделлин | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 2 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 84
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 54
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 106
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 42
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 24
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 77,778
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера | 21 | 1 079 | 0 | 0 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,785
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 769
- duel Lost
- 36
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 33
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 513
- Сумма рейтингов
- 135,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 74
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 17
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 079
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 379
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 203
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 98
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 134
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 50
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 58
- total Own Half Passes
- 282
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 225
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 58
- Точность передач, %
- 73,879
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,407
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 251
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,02
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 156
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2021 Депортес Квиндио | Примера | 18 | 1 600 | 2 | 2 | 7,16 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,156
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 33
- touches
- 999
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 32
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 32
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 25
- total Cross
- 93
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 575
- Сумма рейтингов
- 128,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 29
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 600
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 65
- Точные передачи
- 440
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 49
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 285
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 86
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 22
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 135
- scoring Frequency
- 800
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 47
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 32
- total Chipped Passes
- 54
- total Own Half Passes
- 205
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75,758
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 25
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 174
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,085
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 120
- Точность передач, %
- 76,522
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,526
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,656
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 463
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,651
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 288
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|