2026 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 28 | 1 589 | 4 | 3 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,696
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 654
- duel Lost
- 77
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,85
- goal Kicks
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 107
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 343
- Сумма рейтингов
- 187,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 59
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,563
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 589
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 54
- Точные передачи
- 251
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 46
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 244
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 30
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,049
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- number Of Sprints
- 179
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 92
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 397,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 136,38
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 34
- total Own Half Passes
- 108
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 11,807
- tackles Won Percentage
- 86,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 86
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,948
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,221
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 99
- Точность передач, %
- 73,178
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,612
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,708
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,037
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 235
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 165
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 39,286
|
2025 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 18 | 915 | 5 | 0 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,822
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 338
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 219
- Сумма рейтингов
- 122,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 915
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 168
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 110
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- scoring Frequency
- 183
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 59
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 67
- Точность передач, %
- 76,712
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,545
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 180
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 122
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2025 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | Примера | 9 | 415 | 2 | 0 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,911
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 175
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 103
- Сумма рейтингов
- 62,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,849
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 415
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 81
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 49
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,206
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 207,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,243
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 32
- Точность передач, %
- 78,641
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,055
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,828
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 71
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 54
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 16,667
|
2024 Депортиво Тачира | Лига ФУТВЕ (Венесуэла) | 13 | 878 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 346
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 200
- Сумма рейтингов
- 91
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 31
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 878
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 150
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 111
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 50
- scoring Frequency
- 292,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,032
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 82
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,538
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,057
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 194
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 127
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2024 Рионегро Агилас | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 12 | 515 | 1 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,783
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 251
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 33
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 144
- Сумма рейтингов
- 81,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 515
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 110
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 82
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 34
- scoring Frequency
- 515
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 36
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 31
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,923
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 45
- Точность передач, %
- 76,389
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,762
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 141
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 69,231
|
2023 Индепенденте Меделлин | Кубок Либертадорес | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 82
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 53
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,092
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 153
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 42
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 26
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,056
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 20
- Точность передач, %
- 79,245
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,148
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
2023 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 14 | 739 | 3 | 1 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,671
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 336
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 219
- Сумма рейтингов
- 93,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 739
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 177
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 91
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- scoring Frequency
- 246,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 51
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 43
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,232
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 81
- Точность передач, %
- 80,822
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,351
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 184
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 140
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,636
|
2022 Индепенденте Меделлин | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 5 | 236 | 0 | 1 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,88
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 163
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 92
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 236
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 69
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 53
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 22
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 82
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 20 | 1 238 | 4 | 3 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,91
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 594
- duel Lost
- 78
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 30
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 58
- Удары
- 25
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 342
- Сумма рейтингов
- 138,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 26
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 238
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 52
- Точные передачи
- 261
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 43
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 201
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 19
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 81
- scoring Frequency
- 309,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 30
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 73
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 64
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 114
- Точность передач, %
- 76,316
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,566
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,759
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 327
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 69,231
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 216
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,341
|
2022 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера | 22 | 1 422 | 1 | 1 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,632
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 638
- duel Lost
- 82
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 63
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 390
- Сумма рейтингов
- 145,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 25
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 38
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 422
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 56
- Точные передачи
- 289
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 222
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 37
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 20
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 101
- scoring Frequency
- 1 422
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 34
- total Own Half Passes
- 127
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 81,818
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 105
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,58
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 89
- Точность передач, %
- 74,103
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,826
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,13
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,746
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 326
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,649
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 204
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 39,474
|
21/22 Депортиво Толука ФК | Лига MX | 3 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 42
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 26
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 95
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 76,923
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
20/21 КФ Пачука | Лига MX | 17 | 1 065 | 1 | 1 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,782
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 533
- duel Lost
- 86
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 38
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 301
- Сумма рейтингов
- 115,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 25
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 48
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 065
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 67
- Точные передачи
- 222
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 187
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 79
- scoring Frequency
- 1 065
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 26
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 66
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 53
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,791
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 111
- Точность передач, %
- 73,754
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,902
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 7,895
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 273
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,259
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 172
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,167
|