2026 Америка Кали | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 7,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,45
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 163
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,58
- goal Kicks
- 3
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 129
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,051
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 118
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,025
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 17,72
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 81
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 77
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 91,473
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,158
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,076
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 87,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Америка Кали | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 12 | 913 | 4 | 0 | 7,26 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,258
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 576
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,79
- goal Kicks
- 3
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 50
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 456
- Сумма рейтингов
- 87,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,405
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 913
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 403
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 58
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 57
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,093
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 57
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 53
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 228,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 28
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 74,89
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 333
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 6,594
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 312
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,663
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 76,271
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 88,377
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 85,714
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,498
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 26,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 67,742
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 123
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 49,123
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Спортинг Канзас Сити | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 89
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 78
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 129
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 72
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 60
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 60
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 92,308
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Спортинг Канзас Сити | МЛС | 5 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 135
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 101
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,376
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 177
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 89
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,024
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 59
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 53
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,87
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 88,119
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 70
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,399
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 81,818
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Спортинг Канзас Сити | Кубок лиг | 2 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 52
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 5
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 118
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 48
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,63
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 92,31
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Спортинг Канзас Сити | МЛС | 23 | 1 894 | 2 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 29
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,83
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 1 347
- duel Lost
- 63
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 93
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 089
- Сумма рейтингов
- 157,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 99
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,553
- Пропущено
- 41
- Перехваты
- 24
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 894
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 93
- Точные передачи
- 949
- Верховые единоборства
- 41
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 52
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 166
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 153
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,245
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 140
- scoring Frequency
- 947
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 86
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 82
- total Own Half Passes
- 761
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 53
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 703
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,615
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 51
- Точность передач, %
- 87,144
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,129
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,798
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,319
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 36
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 329
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,209
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 246
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
2024 Спортинг Канзас Сити | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 255 | 2 | 0 | 7,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,733
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 206
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 178
- Сумма рейтингов
- 23,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 255
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 159
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 21
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 127,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 110
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 104
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 89,326
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 68
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Спортинг Канзас Сити | Кубок лиг | 3 | 300 | 1 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 177
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 5
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 300
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 30
- Точные передачи
- 169
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 4
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 300
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 73,17
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 95,48
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 77,78
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Спортинг Канзас Сити | МЛС | 30 | 2 625 | 2 | 0 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 29
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,963
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 1 885
- duel Lost
- 98
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 47
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 117
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 537
- Сумма рейтингов
- 208,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 9
- ball Recovery
- 170
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,081
- Пропущено
- 40
- Перехваты
- 36
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 625
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 145
- Точные передачи
- 1 372
- Верховые единоборства
- 81
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 64
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 182
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 192
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,213
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 165
- scoring Frequency
- 1 312,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 116
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 117
- total Own Half Passes
- 1 134
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 48,387
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 64
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1 065
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,671
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 59
- Точность передач, %
- 89,265
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,281
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,294
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,696
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,652
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 38
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 403
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,417
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 307
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 82,353
|
2023 Атлетико Джуниор | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 3 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 177
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 147
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 268
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 128
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 22
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 98
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 88
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 65,385
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 87,075
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,111
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2022 Атлетико Джуниор | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 7 | 620 | 0 | 0 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,014
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 383
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 23
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 280
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 620
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 48
- Точные передачи
- 238
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 52
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 51
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 31
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 172
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 159
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,865
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 29
- Точность передач, %
- 85
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 78,947
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 108
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,784
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 88,889
|
2022 Атлетико Джуниор | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 20 | 1 684 | 0 | 0 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,935
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 924
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 49
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 27
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 721
- Сумма рейтингов
- 138,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 24
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 684
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 100
- Точные передачи
- 590
- Верховые единоборства
- 46
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 150
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 111
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 131
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 57
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 65
- total Own Half Passes
- 443
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 87,097
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 32
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 398
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 65,359
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 57
- Точность передач, %
- 81,831
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 67,647
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,529
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 278
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,351
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 192
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|