2026 Америка Кали | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 6 | 489 | 2 | 2 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,967
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 243
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,73
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 158
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,678
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 489
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 122
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 64
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,033
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 126
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 36
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 244,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 52,76
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 60
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,923
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 46
- Точность передач, %
- 77,215
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,711
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,054
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 98
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 73
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2026 Америка Кали | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 20 | 1 321 | 3 | 2 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,665
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 480
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,01
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 330
- Сумма рейтингов
- 133,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,58
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 321
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 270
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 116
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,693
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 210
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 60
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 440,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 125,57
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 99
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 16,667
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 83
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,966
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 101
- Точность передач, %
- 81,818
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 23,529
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,273
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,895
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,379
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 231
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 187
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2025 ФК Сан-Диего | Кубок лиг | 3 | 217 | 1 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,667
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 101
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 60
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,08
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 217
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 51
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 25
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,15
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 217
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 85
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,23
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 ФК Сан-Диего | МЛС | 22 | 761 | 3 | 2 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,776
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 271
- duel Lost
- 37
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 179
- Сумма рейтингов
- 142,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,449
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 761
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 143
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 74
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,166
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 36
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 253,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 60
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 52
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,344
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 56
- Точность передач, %
- 79,888
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,889
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,614
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,077
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,535
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 119
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,429
|
2024 Лос-Анджелес ФК | МЛС | 5 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,68
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 30
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 21
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,398
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 57
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,051
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 57
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 80,952
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,449
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Лос-Анджелес ФК 2 | МЛС Некст Про | 5 | 317 | 3 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- Передачи
- 73
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 317
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 67
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 105,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,33
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 91,78
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,67
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2024 Лос-Анджелес ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 135 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 32
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 22
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 135
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 135
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 77,273
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Чемпионат USL | 15 | 1 259 | 3 | 0 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,887
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 338
- duel Lost
- 62
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 39
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 202
- Сумма рейтингов
- 103,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 259
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 177
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 77
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- scoring Frequency
- 419,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 54
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 27
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30,337
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 82
- Точность передач, %
- 87,624
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,125
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 31,579
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 151
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80,952
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 128
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45
|
2023 Атлетико Насьональ Медельин | Кубок Либертадорес | 4 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 6,38 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,375
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 54
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 35
- Сумма рейтингов
- 25,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,806
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 235
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 32
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,027
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 91,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,833
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Атлетико Насьональ Медельин | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 15 | 965 | 5 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,727
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 268
- duel Lost
- 56
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 172
- Сумма рейтингов
- 100,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 965
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 132
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 84
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 40
- scoring Frequency
- 193
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 63
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,118
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 50
- Точность передач, %
- 76,744
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,619
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 31,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 29,688
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 112
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,364
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 82
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 18,182
|
2023 Атлетико Насьональ Медельин | Примера | 9 | 288 | 0 | 1 | 6,54 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,544
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 114
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 86
- Сумма рейтингов
- 58,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 288
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 71
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 30
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 28
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 22,727
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 82,558
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 23,529
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 59
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Атлетико Насьональ Медельин | Суперлига Колумбии | 1 | 52 | 2 | 1 | 8,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,6
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 19
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 8,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 52
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 26
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 76,923
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|