2026 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Кубок Либертадорес | 6 | 521 | 2 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 195
- duel Lost
- 38
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 120
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,416
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 521
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 78
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 69
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,158
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 54
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 260,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 51,02
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 31
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,483
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 31
- Точность передач, %
- 65
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,573
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 52
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
2026 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 6 | 537 | 2 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 199
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 28,62
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 121
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,126
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 537
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 89
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 58
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,7
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 33
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 32
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 268,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 50,96
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 5,531
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,541
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 73,554
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60,87
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,826
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 98
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 68
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
2026 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 32 | 2 404 | 14 | 2 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 14
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,913
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 824
- duel Lost
- 106
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,14
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 25
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 47
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 25
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 103
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 501
- Сумма рейтингов
- 221,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 47
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 23
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 10,1
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 404
- Удары в створ
- 42
- total Duels Won
- 71
- Точные передачи
- 357
- Верховые единоборства
- 38
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 251
- right Foot Goals
- 13
- Удары мимо
- 45
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,14
- goals Assists Sum
- 16
- number Of Sprints
- 213
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 144
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 171,714
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 202,08
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 25
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 132
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 9,044
- tackles Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 112
- goals From Inside The Box
- 12
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 62
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,364
- shots From Outside The Box
- 41
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,113
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 154
- Точность передач, %
- 71,257
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,706
- expected Goals Involvement
- 12,24
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,592
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,87
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 369
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 245
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30,435
|
2026 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Суперлига Колумбии | 2 | 170 | 2 | 0 | 7,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 45
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 23
- Сумма рейтингов
- 15
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 170
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 13
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 85
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 50
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 56,522
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 26 | 2 284 | 16 | 2 | 7,39 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 16
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,392
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 800
- duel Lost
- 117
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 59
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 25
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 101
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 491
- Сумма рейтингов
- 192,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 46
- Заблокированные удары
- 25
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 5
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 284
- Удары в створ
- 36
- total Duels Won
- 91
- Точные передачи
- 337
- Верховые единоборства
- 52
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 39
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 5
- possession Lost
- 248
- right Foot Goals
- 13
- Удары мимо
- 40
- total Long Balls
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 18
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 6
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 154
- scoring Frequency
- 142,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 14,286
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 35
- total Own Half Passes
- 119
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 101
- goals From Inside The Box
- 13
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 67
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 34
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 141
- Точность передач, %
- 68,635
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,847
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,842
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,206
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 376
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,852
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 237
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30,769
|
2025 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера | 17 | 1 455 | 7 | 1 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,971
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 531
- duel Lost
- 74
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 31
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 59
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 338
- Сумма рейтингов
- 118,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 19
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 7,132
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 455
- Удары в створ
- 24
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 251
- Верховые единоборства
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 158
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,165
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 87
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 207,857
- shot From Set Piece
- 10
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 74
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 65
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 34
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 25
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,652
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 126
- Точность передач, %
- 74,26
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,593
- expected Goals Involvement
- 8,297
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,864
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 29,508
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 267
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 183
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 8,333
|
2024 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 26 | 2 192 | 12 | 3 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 12
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,396
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 787
- duel Lost
- 122
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 26
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 81
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 27
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 107
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 472
- Сумма рейтингов
- 192,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 38
- Заблокированные удары
- 29
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 2 192
- Удары в створ
- 38
- total Duels Won
- 111
- Точные передачи
- 308
- Верховые единоборства
- 71
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 252
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 40
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 15
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 6
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 164
- scoring Frequency
- 182,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 19
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 66,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 1
- set Piece Conversion
- 5,263
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 26
- total Chipped Passes
- 28
- total Own Half Passes
- 101
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 78
- goals From Inside The Box
- 11
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 62
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 45
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,639
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 139
- Точность передач, %
- 65,254
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,711
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,215
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,383
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,412
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 388
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 235
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,842
|
2024 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера | 22 | 1 848 | 6 | 5 | 7,33 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,327
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 638
- duel Lost
- 82
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 26
- aerial Lost
- 45
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 80
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 401
- Сумма рейтингов
- 161,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 41
- Заблокированные удары
- 17
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 848
- Удары в створ
- 29
- total Duels Won
- 76
- Точные передачи
- 285
- Верховые единоборства
- 36
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 188
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 34
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 116
- scoring Frequency
- 308
- shot From Set Piece
- 14
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 28
- total Own Half Passes
- 85
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 73
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 44
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 36
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,101
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 125
- Точность передач, %
- 71,072
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,948
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 332
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 218
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35,294
|
2023 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 6 | 537 | 3 | 0 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,233
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 224
- duel Lost
- 41
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 132
- Сумма рейтингов
- 43,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 537
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 34
- Точные передачи
- 87
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 71
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 45
- scoring Frequency
- 179
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 23
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 65,909
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,902
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 107
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 76,923
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2023 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 18 | 1 158 | 6 | 0 | 7,14 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,139
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 491
- duel Lost
- 71
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 35
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 69
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 276
- Сумма рейтингов
- 128,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 158
- Удары в створ
- 26
- total Duels Won
- 62
- Точные передачи
- 203
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 37
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 132
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 30
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 73
- scoring Frequency
- 193
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 56
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 52
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 44
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 25
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,617
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 89
- Точность передач, %
- 73,551
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,696
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,685
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 220
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 151
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
2023 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера | 12 | 804 | 6 | 1 | 7,38 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,383
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 331
- duel Lost
- 36
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 220
- Сумма рейтингов
- 88,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 804
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 158
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 95
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 62
- scoring Frequency
- 134
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 49
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 42
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,685
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 64
- Точность передач, %
- 71,818
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,789
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,737
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 178
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 117
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 14,286
|
2022 Баия | Баянао Мансан Грин 2026 (Бразилия) | 5 | 450 | 4 | 0 | 7,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- Передачи
- 97
- Сумма рейтингов
- 38
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 4
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 450
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 73
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- scoring Frequency
- 112,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,31
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 75,26
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,67
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|