2026 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Кубок Либертадорес | 4 | 138 | 1 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 100
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,54
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 59
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,282
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 138
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 47
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,074
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 33
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 138
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 15,19
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,379
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 79,661
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,356
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2026 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 6 | 269 | 3 | 0 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,083
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 197
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,31
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 128
- Сумма рейтингов
- 42,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,794
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 269
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 99
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 61
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,359
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 25
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 89,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 26,01
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 39
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 37
- Точность передач, %
- 77,344
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,152
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 67
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2026 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 23 | 1 122 | 6 | 4 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,059
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 727
- duel Lost
- 79
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,13
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 32
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 38
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 479
- Сумма рейтингов
- 155,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 36
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 38
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,714
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 122
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 68
- Точные передачи
- 369
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 219
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 43
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,905
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- number Of Sprints
- 117
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 110
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 187
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 99,65
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 38
- total Own Half Passes
- 120
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 10,144
- tackles Won Percentage
- 81,818
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 108
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 4
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,26
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,259
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 145
- Точность передач, %
- 77,035
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,619
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,75
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,214
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,579
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 359
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,14
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 261
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,947
|
25/26 Сантос Лагуна | Лига MX | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 8
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 5
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 15
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 2
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,007
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,007
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Сантос Лагуна | Кубок лиг | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 18
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 10
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 15
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
24/25 Сантос Лагуна | Лига MX | 13 | 713 | 2 | 1 | 7,22 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,223
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 638
- duel Lost
- 61
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 62
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 386
- Сумма рейтингов
- 93,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 46
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 713
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 66
- Точные передачи
- 317
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 57
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 162
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 43
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 20
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 69
- scoring Frequency
- 356,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 19
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 5,263
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 169
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 21
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 157
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 28
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,969
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 77
- Точность передач, %
- 82,124
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,897
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,294
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,258
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 279
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,791
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 180
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
24/25 Сантос Лагуна | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 5 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,88
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 118
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 77
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 99
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 56
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,308
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 72,727
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,941
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Сантос Лагуна | Кубок лиг | 3 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,033
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 76
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 244
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 62
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,1
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 81,58
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 92,31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
23/24 Сантос Лагуна | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 11 | 511 | 1 | 1 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,755
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 347
- duel Lost
- 43
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 2
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 217
- Сумма рейтингов
- 74,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 511
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 172
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 104
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 33
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 45
- scoring Frequency
- 511
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 74
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 65
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,914
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 67
- Точность передач, %
- 79,263
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,161
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 163
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,576
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 109
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
2023 Насиональ Уру | Кубок Либертадорес | 7 | 364 | 0 | 1 | 6,54 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,543
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 190
- duel Lost
- 40
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 104
- Сумма рейтингов
- 45,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,261
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 364
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 81
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 53
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,554
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 24
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,029
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 31
- Точность передач, %
- 77,885
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,815
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,509
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,636
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 62
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
2023 Насиональ Уру | Лига АУФ Уругвая | 30 | 1 684 | 2 | 4 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 36
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,07
- Ассисты
- 4
- duel Lost
- 295
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 2
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 33
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 41
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 31
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- Передачи
- 593
- Сумма рейтингов
- 212,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 86
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 22
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 684
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 197
- Точные передачи
- 446
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 42
- yellow Red Cards
- 2
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Shot
- 8
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- substitutions In
- 14
- inaccurate Passes
- 147
- scoring Frequency
- 842
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- substitutions Out
- 13
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 47
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,04
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 75,21
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,92
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,452
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,25
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,9
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,32
|
2022 Насиональ Уру | Кубок Либертадорес | 4 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 6,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,425
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 45
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 29
- Сумма рейтингов
- 25,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 63
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 1
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 7,692
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 82,759
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 12,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|