2026 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Кубок Либертадорес | 5 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,775
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 103
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,33
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 69
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 131
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 53
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 25
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,191
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 131
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 15,86
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,161
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 76,812
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,291
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,619
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2026 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 6 | 189 | 0 | 1 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 115
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,32
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 78
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,16
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 189
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 62
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,054
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 26
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 25,62
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 34
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 79,487
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,215
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 24 | 776 | 2 | 2 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,852
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 538
- duel Lost
- 29
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,87
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 385
- Сумма рейтингов
- 157,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 37
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,571
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 776
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 331
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 105
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,88
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 122
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 388
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 21
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 83,61
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 124
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 12,812
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 115
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,324
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,688
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 97
- Точность передач, %
- 85,974
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,451
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,143
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 261
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 72,414
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 216
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2026 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Суперлига Колумбии | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 8
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 5
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 25
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 4
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 18 | 1 287 | 3 | 3 | 6,99 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,989
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 642
- duel Lost
- 65
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 59
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 434
- Сумма рейтингов
- 125,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 42
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 287
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 349
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 185
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 28
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 17
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 85
- scoring Frequency
- 429
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 131
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 90
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 110
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 113
- Точность передач, %
- 80,415
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,211
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,814
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 362
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 256
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2025 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера | 17 | 827 | 1 | 1 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,806
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 487
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 332
- Сумма рейтингов
- 108,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,711
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 827
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 277
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 109
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,501
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 827
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 87
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 87,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 77
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,769
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 99
- Точность передач, %
- 83,434
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,212
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,545
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 39,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 259
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,839
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 197
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,059
|
2024 Америка Кали | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 10 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,68
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 156
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 107
- Сумма рейтингов
- 66,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 269
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 88
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 35
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 29
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 82,243
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 66
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Америка Кали | Примера | 18 | 982 | 1 | 1 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,865
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 503
- duel Lost
- 52
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 347
- Сумма рейтингов
- 116,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 982
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 281
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 130
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 32
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 66
- scoring Frequency
- 982
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 89
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 72
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 89
- Точность передач, %
- 80,98
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,148
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,683
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,926
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 285
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,875
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 216
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2023 Эмелек | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 3 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,667
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 47
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 27
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 72
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 19
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 70,37
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
2023 Эмелек | ЛигаПро Серия A (Эквадор) | 9 | 629 | 2 | — | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,011
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 350
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 238
- Сумма рейтингов
- 63,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 629
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 195
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 90
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- scoring Frequency
- 314,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 50
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 75
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 68
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,338
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 66
- Точность передач, %
- 81,933
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,065
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,316
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 182
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 70,588
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 132
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,895
|
2022 Эмелек | Кубок Либертадорес | 8 | 637 | 0 | 3 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 337
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 194
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 637
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 162
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 88
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 32
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 42
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 36
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,111
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 72
- Точность передач, %
- 83,505
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,077
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,385
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 165
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 83,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 128
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,824
|
2022 Эмелек | ЛигаПро Серия A (Эквадор) | 37 | 2 153 | 9 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 9
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 37
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 153
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- substitutions In
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 239,222
- substitutions Out
- 15
|