2026 Депортес Толима | Кубок Либертадорес | 8 | 596 | 0 | 0 | 6,19 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,188
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 274
- duel Lost
- 55
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,43
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 174
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,553
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 596
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 125
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 92
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,254
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 67
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 49
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 60,37
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 10,117
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 30
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,116
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 29,487
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 48
- Точность передач, %
- 71,839
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26,087
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,806
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30,909
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 137
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 95
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 14,286
|
2026 Депортес Толима | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 28 | 1 975 | 6 | 4 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,814
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 856
- duel Lost
- 87
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,17
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 39
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 610
- Сумма рейтингов
- 190,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 53
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,321
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 975
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 72
- Точные передачи
- 489
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 56
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 209
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,074
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- number Of Sprints
- 206
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 121
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 329,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 160,21
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 174
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 12,032
- tackles Won Percentage
- 74,074
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 154
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 35
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,388
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,283
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 178
- Точность передач, %
- 80,164
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,485
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,395
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 436
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 335
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,895
|
2025 Депортес Толима | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 22 | 981 | 4 | 1 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,836
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 329
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 203
- Сумма рейтингов
- 150,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 981
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 165
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 84
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- scoring Frequency
- 245,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 50
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 67
- Точность передач, %
- 81,281
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 21,053
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,048
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,214
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 157
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 116
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Депортес Толима | Примера | 20 | 1 384 | 6 | 2 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,86
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 653
- duel Lost
- 63
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 25
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 34
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 446
- Сумма рейтингов
- 137,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,078
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 384
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 50
- Точные передачи
- 358
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 170
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,999
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 88
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 230,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 25
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 136
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 122
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,248
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 135
- Точность передач, %
- 80,269
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,077
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,647
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,273
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 318
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,824
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 236
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,462
|
2024 Форталеза ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 18 | 1 599 | 5 | 1 | 7,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,45
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 33
- touches
- 817
- duel Lost
- 102
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 31
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 43
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 29
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 537
- Сумма рейтингов
- 134,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 74
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 30
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 599
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 103
- Точные передачи
- 410
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 83
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 219
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 127
- scoring Frequency
- 319,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 31
- total Chipped Passes
- 35
- total Own Half Passes
- 112
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 87,879
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 102
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,244
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 174
- Точность передач, %
- 76,35
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,746
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,514
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,451
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,273
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 436
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,613
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 311
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 70
|
2024 Форталеза ФК | Примера | 12 | 997 | 2 | 1 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,008
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 501
- duel Lost
- 68
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 359
- Сумма рейтингов
- 84,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 997
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 287
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 124
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 72
- scoring Frequency
- 498,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 86
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,571
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 76
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,449
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 115
- Точность передач, %
- 79,944
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 29,63
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 283
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 213
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
2023 Депортиво Кали | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 7 | 193 | 1 | 0 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,657
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 99
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 73
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 193
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 52
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- scoring Frequency
- 193
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 71,233
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 61
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2023 Депортиво Кали | Примера | 20 | 881 | 3 | 1 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,845
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 26
- touches
- 419
- duel Lost
- 46
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 283
- Сумма рейтингов
- 136,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 43
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 881
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 230
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 102
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 53
- scoring Frequency
- 293,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 89
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 76,923
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 75
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,451
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 74
- Точность передач, %
- 81,272
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,647
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,338
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 8,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 206
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 156
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,571
|
2021 Атлетико Уила | Примера | 10 | 380 | 0 | 1 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 150
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 100
- Сумма рейтингов
- 60,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 380
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 81
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 49
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,026
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 49
- Точность передач, %
- 81
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,13
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 88
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 69
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2016 Форталеза ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 2 | 55 | 0 | — | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 22
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 11
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 55
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 7
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 63,636
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|