26/27 Славия Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 8 | 720 | 1 | 3 | 7,49 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,488
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 470
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,4
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 48
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 324
- Сумма рейтингов
- 59,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,358
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 720
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 258
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 113
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 39
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,627
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 60
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 66
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 720
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 76,63
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 134
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 8,571
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,588
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 119
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,947
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 82
- Точность передач, %
- 79,63
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,381
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,985
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 68,889
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20,833
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 190
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,026
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 139
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
26/27 Славия Прага | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 47
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,564
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,158
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 21
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,198
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 11,892
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 84
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,357
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Чехия | Кубок мира ФИФА | 3 | 183 | 1 | 0 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,933
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 116
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,58
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 78
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,526
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 183
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 65
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 26
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,135
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 25
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 183
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 23,28
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 48
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 42
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,661
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 14,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Чехия | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 7 | 212 | 0 | 1 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,771
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 157
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 116
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 212
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 97
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 53
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 48
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 83,621
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 Славия Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 28 | 2 048 | 1 | 4 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 32
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,014
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 34
- touches
- 1 333
- duel Lost
- 98
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,67
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 67
- was Fouled
- 26
- aerial Lost
- 36
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 29
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 170
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 915
- Сумма рейтингов
- 196,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 78
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 23
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 3
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,64
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 048
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 85
- Точные передачи
- 759
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 63
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 294
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 122
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 68
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 6,318
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 400
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 156
- outfielder Blocks
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 2 048
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 61
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 227,11
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 64
- total Chipped Passes
- 76
- total Own Half Passes
- 342
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 47
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 307
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,448
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 256
- Точность передач, %
- 82,951
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,931
- expected Goals Involvement
- 8,958
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,448
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,4
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 573
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 452
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
25/26 Славия Прага | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 8 | 599 | 0 | 0 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,663
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 314
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,176
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 216
- Сумма рейтингов
- 53,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,989
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 599
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 174
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 66
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,615
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 77
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 78,195
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 81
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 11,526
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 73
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 11,66
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 60
- Точность передач, %
- 80,556
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,603
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,286
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36,364
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 135
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,176
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Твенте Энсхеде | Лига Европы | 6 | 455 | 0 | 1 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 273
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 191
- Сумма рейтингов
- 42,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,188
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 455
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 154
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 57
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,287
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 37
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 97
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80,952
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 84
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,417
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 37
- Точность передач, %
- 80,628
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,475
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 65,854
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 108
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 13,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 72
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Твенте Энсхеде | Эредивизи | 21 | 1 602 | 2 | 4 | 7,11 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,105
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 43
- touches
- 1 209
- duel Lost
- 79
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 41
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 26
- total Cross
- 72
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 873
- Сумма рейтингов
- 149,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 85
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 21
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,491
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 602
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 88
- Точные передачи
- 715
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 71
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 240
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 90
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 24
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,48
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 158
- scoring Frequency
- 801
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 37
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 59
- total Own Half Passes
- 399
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60,465
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 29
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 346
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,695
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 181
- Точность передач, %
- 81,901
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,636
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,972
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,724
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 546
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,111
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 393
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 16,667
|
2024 Чехия | ЕВРО, квалификация | 5 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 297
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 241
- Сумма рейтингов
- 36
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 336
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 213
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 88
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 78
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 65,385
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 74
- Точность передач, %
- 88,382
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 73,684
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 162
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 138
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 Твенте Энсхеде | Эредивизи | 31 | 2 703 | 1 | 3 | 7,11 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 32
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,113
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 49
- touches
- 2 267
- duel Lost
- 135
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 47
- was Fouled
- 26
- aerial Lost
- 51
- Сухие матчи
- 9
- Выносы
- 33
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 100
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 823
- Сумма рейтингов
- 220,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 165
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 37
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,145
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 28
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 703
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 131
- Точные передачи
- 1 543
- Верховые единоборства
- 50
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 81
- matches Started
- 31
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 395
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 194
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 31
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 5,131
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 2
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 280
- scoring Frequency
- 2 703
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 99
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 47
- total Chipped Passes
- 127
- total Own Half Passes
- 745
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 71
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 649
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 24
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,248
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 444
- Точность передач, %
- 84,641
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 49,505
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,276
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,091
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 178
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,031
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 925
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,545
|
22/23 Чехия | Лига Наций | 4 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,775
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 169
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 121
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 294
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 94
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 42
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 73
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 65
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 77,686
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 30,769
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 Твенте Энсхеде | Эредивизи | 14 | 1 011 | 2 | 2 | 7,21 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,207
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 770
- duel Lost
- 45
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 33
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 604
- Сумма рейтингов
- 100,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 011
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 50
- Точные передачи
- 510
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 140
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 56
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 94
- scoring Frequency
- 505,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 54
- total Own Half Passes
- 237
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 24
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 208
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 152
- Точность передач, %
- 84,437
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,072
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24,242
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 400
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 310
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|