2026 Луисвилль Сити | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 288 | 0 | 1 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 147
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 112
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 288
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 96
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 33
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 41
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 37
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 23,077
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- Точность передач, %
- 85,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 23,077
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 71
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 59
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2026 Луисвилль Сити | Чемпионат USL | 25 | 2 091 | 0 | 9 | 7,32 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,32
- Ассисты
- 9
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 51
- touches
- 1 723
- duel Lost
- 104
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,81
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 62
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 32
- total Cross
- 139
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 296
- Сумма рейтингов
- 183
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 141
- Заблокированные удары
- 17
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 34
- Пропущено
- 39
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 091
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 102
- Точные передачи
- 1 054
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 86
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 410
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 187
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 44
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- number Of Sprints
- 100
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 242
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 93
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 13
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 142,16
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 62
- total Chipped Passes
- 143
- total Own Half Passes
- 352
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 7,335
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,745
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 72
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 321
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,427
- shots From Outside The Box
- 30
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,515
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 435
- Точность передач, %
- 81,327
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,43
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,655
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 944
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 12
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 49,733
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 733
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,882
|
2025 Луисвилль Сити | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 99
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 59
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 135
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 39
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 39
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 66,102
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,75
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Луисвилль Сити | Чемпионат USL | 31 | 2 669 | 4 | 9 | 7,39 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,39
- Ассисты
- 9
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 60
- touches
- 1 789
- duel Lost
- 114
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 57
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 33
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 42
- total Cross
- 160
- Удары
- 40
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 282
- Сумма рейтингов
- 229,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 202
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 669
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 128
- Точные передачи
- 1 018
- Верховые единоборства
- 30
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 98
- matches Started
- 31
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 460
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 173
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 43
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 264
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 667,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 104
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 57
- total Chipped Passes
- 193
- total Own Half Passes
- 392
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 108
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 353
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 23
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 30
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,893
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 409
- Точность передач, %
- 79,407
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,619
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,749
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,875
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 050
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,116
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 708
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,636
|
2024 Луисвилль Сити | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 97
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 72
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 138
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 57
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 26
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 79,167
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2024 Луисвилль Сити | Чемпионат USL | 35 | 2 925 | 8 | 7 | 7,38 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 39
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,377
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 63
- touches
- 2 068
- duel Lost
- 176
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 78
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 46
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 38
- total Cross
- 128
- Удары
- 46
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 35
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 524
- Сумма рейтингов
- 258,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 216
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 27
- dribbled Past
- 43
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 51
- Пропущено
- 45
- Перехваты
- 27
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 2 925
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 145
- Точные передачи
- 1 265
- Верховые единоборства
- 30
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 115
- matches Started
- 34
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 441
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 216
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 38
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 15
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 259
- scoring Frequency
- 365,625
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 131
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 13
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 28
- total Attempt Assist
- 77
- total Chipped Passes
- 160
- total Own Half Passes
- 546
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60,317
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 96
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 488
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 25
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 35
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,171
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 424
- Точность передач, %
- 83,005
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,474
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,391
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,939
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,688
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 40
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 106
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,648
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 815
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,902
|
2023 Рио Гранде Вэллей ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 79
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 62
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 88
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 55
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 88,71
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2023 Рио Гранде Вэллей ФК | Чемпионат USL | 34 | 2 958 | 6 | 5 | 7,22 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 34
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,224
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 67
- touches
- 2 044
- duel Lost
- 155
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 66
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 9
- Выносы
- 25
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 49
- total Cross
- 102
- Удары
- 58
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 509
- Сумма рейтингов
- 245,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- ball Recovery
- 204
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dispossessed
- 35
- dribbled Past
- 42
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 63
- Пропущено
- 43
- Перехваты
- 28
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 2 958
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 137
- Точные передачи
- 1 273
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 122
- matches Started
- 32
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 424
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 224
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 24
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 236
- scoring Frequency
- 493
- shot From Set Piece
- 8
- accurate Long Balls
- 153
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 12,5
- Успешный дриблинг
- 40
- total Attempt Assist
- 66
- total Chipped Passes
- 145
- total Own Half Passes
- 476
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,134
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 89
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 432
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 22
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 5
- shots From Outside The Box
- 43
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,918
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 490
- Точность передач, %
- 84,361
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,541
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,345
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,843
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,529
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 39
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 135
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68,304
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 865
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,492
|
2022 ЛА Гэлакси II | Чемпионат USL | 32 | 1 698 | 3 | 2 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,906
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 45
- touches
- 1 469
- duel Lost
- 87
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 32
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 67
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 153
- Сумма рейтингов
- 221
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 23
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 698
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 79
- Точные передачи
- 1 025
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 67
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 233
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 111
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 20
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 128
- scoring Frequency
- 566
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 74
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 31
- total Chipped Passes
- 95
- total Own Half Passes
- 598
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 46,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 54
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 561
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,59
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 204
- Точность передач, %
- 88,899
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,174
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,853
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,851
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 32
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 622
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 484
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2021 ЛА Гэлакси II | Чемпионат USL | 28 | 1 670 | 1 | 3 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,925
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 74
- touches
- 1 260
- duel Lost
- 91
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 42
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 000
- Сумма рейтингов
- 193,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 26
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Пропущено
- 31
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 670
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 114
- Точные передачи
- 859
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 100
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 189
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 139
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 141
- scoring Frequency
- 1 670
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 94
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 115
- total Own Half Passes
- 476
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,757
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 67
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 437
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,61
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 201
- Точность передач, %
- 85,9
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,852
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,18
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 532
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 67,626
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 424
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 70,37
|