2026 Депортес Толима | Кубок Либертадорес | 4 | 323 | 2 | 1 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 189
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,01
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 143
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,12
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 323
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 116
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 49
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,188
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 43
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 161,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 33,21
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 50
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 47
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 81,119
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,307
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 69
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2026 Депортес Толима | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 21 | 1 451 | 8 | 3 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,038
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 767
- duel Lost
- 68
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 33,96
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 31
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 41
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 567
- Сумма рейтингов
- 147,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,15
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 451
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 44
- Точные передачи
- 445
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 206
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 38
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,056
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- number Of Sprints
- 154
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 122
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 181,375
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 28
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 139,99
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 31
- total Chipped Passes
- 35
- total Own Half Passes
- 170
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 9,857
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 155
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,08
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 178
- Точность передач, %
- 78,483
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 8,206
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,512
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,776
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 41,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 397
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 73,684
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 290
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2025 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 24 | 1 572 | 3 | 1 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,979
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 737
- duel Lost
- 57
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 43
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 31
- Удары
- 33
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 542
- Сумма рейтингов
- 167,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 39
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 572
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 409
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 226
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 133
- scoring Frequency
- 524
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 43
- total Chipped Passes
- 46
- total Own Half Passes
- 102
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 91
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,118
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 183
- Точность передач, %
- 75,461
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,753
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 6,452
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 471
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 320
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35,294
|
2025 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера | 18 | 458 | 3 | 0 | 6,59 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,588
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 207
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 151
- Сумма рейтингов
- 112
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,387
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 458
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 117
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 60
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,826
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 34
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 152,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 31
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,741
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 77,483
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,213
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 37,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 125
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 88
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
2024 Индепенденте Меделлин | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 4 | 310 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 144
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 96
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 310
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 76
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 36
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 24
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 23
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,741
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 79,167
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 54
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2024 Реал Картагена | Примера B | 9 | 495 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 495
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 495
|
2024 Депортиво Кали | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 6 | 494 | 3 | 1 | 7,35 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,35
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 179
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 108
- Сумма рейтингов
- 44,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 494
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 76
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 63
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 32
- scoring Frequency
- 164,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 31
- Точность передач, %
- 70,37
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 27,273
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 52
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 76,471
|
2024 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера | 15 | 1 154 | 2 | 1 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,94
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 542
- duel Lost
- 45
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 398
- Сумма рейтингов
- 104,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 154
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 30
- Точные передачи
- 299
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 158
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 32
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 99
- scoring Frequency
- 577
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 45
- total Own Half Passes
- 103
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 89
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 108
- Точность передач, %
- 75,126
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,696
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,625
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 316
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 216
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2023 Атлетико Джуниор | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 12 | 459 | 3 | 0 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,636
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 239
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 150
- Сумма рейтингов
- 73
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 459
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 109
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 82
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- scoring Frequency
- 153
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 1
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 46
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 39
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,678
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 72,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,077
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 112
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 71
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30
|
2023 Депортиво Кали | Примера | 21 | 1 626 | 9 | 2 | 7,12 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,119
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 585
- duel Lost
- 88
- offsides
- 15
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 2
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 58
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 356
- Сумма рейтингов
- 149,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 49
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 38
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 626
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 74
- Точные передачи
- 245
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 2
- ground Duels Won
- 56
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 189
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 25
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 111
- scoring Frequency
- 180,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 66,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 1
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 96
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 76
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 50
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,679
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 107
- Точность передач, %
- 68,82
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,517
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,528
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 266
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 39,13
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 171
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 Рионегро Агилас | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 7 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,571
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 52
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 30
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 211
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 16
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,778
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 53,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2021 Атлетико Джуниор | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 4 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 31
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 21
- Сумма рейтингов
- 25,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 71
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|