26/27 Реал Бетис | Ла Лига | 7 | 418 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 306
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,82
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 241
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,207
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 418
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 210
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 33
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,082
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 24
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 50,12
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 117
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 4,974
- tackles Won Percentage
- 30,769
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 112
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,682
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- Точность передач, %
- 87,137
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,289
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 67,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 124
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 98
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
26/27 Реал Бетис | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 6,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 50
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,276
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 39
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 67
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 35
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,012
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 8,368
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 89,744
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,012
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Флуминенсе | Бразилейрао Серия A | 10 | 559 | 0 | 0 | 6,69 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,69
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 438
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,77
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 360
- Сумма рейтингов
- 66,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,353
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 559
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 314
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 56
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 39
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,091
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 54
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 46
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 21
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 59,96
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 28
- total Own Half Passes
- 193
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 176
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,14
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 37
- Точность передач, %
- 87,222
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 167
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,846
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 138
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2026 Флуминенсе | Кубок Либертадорес | 3 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 109
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 31,76
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 92
- Сумма рейтингов
- 18,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,068
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 105
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 84
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,074
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 12,76
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 57
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 53
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 91,304
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,142
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Флуминенсе | Кариока | 4 | 334 | 0 | 2 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,725
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 209
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 165
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 334
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 142
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 88
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 84
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 86,061
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 77
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,308
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2026 Флуминенсе | Кубок Бразилии Бетано | 1 | 19 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Минуты
- 19
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Флуминенсе | Бразилейрао Серия A | 22 | 1 058 | 0 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,765
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 725
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 576
- Сумма рейтингов
- 135,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- ball Recovery
- 58
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,485
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 058
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 58
- Точные передачи
- 490
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 43
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 105
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 74
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,783
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 86
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 41
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 58
- total Own Half Passes
- 294
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,37
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 30
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 269
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,206
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 98
- Точность передач, %
- 85,069
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,268
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 282
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,405
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 221
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2025 Флуминенсе | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 7 | 345 | 0 | 1 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 297
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 233
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 345
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 203
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 37
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 26
- total Own Half Passes
- 114
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 107
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,526
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 41
- Точность передач, %
- 87,124
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 64,516
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 119
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,517
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2025 Флуминенсе | Кариока | 8 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,763
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- Передачи
- 199
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 34
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 6
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 339
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 177
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,55
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 37
- Точность передач, %
- 88,94
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,67
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,67
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Флуминенсе | Кубок Бразилии Бетано | 7 | 86 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Минуты
- 86
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Флуминенсе | Клубный чемпионат мира ФИФА | 5 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,78
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 115
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 78
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 272
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 73
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 48
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 47
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 93,59
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Флуминенсе | Бразилейрао Серия A | 15 | 955 | 0 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,773
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 667
- duel Lost
- 57
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 21
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 524
- Сумма рейтингов
- 101,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 50
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,387
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 955
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 453
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 92
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 65
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,278
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 71
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 34
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 60
- total Own Half Passes
- 249
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40,741
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 30
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 230
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,862
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 78
- Точность передач, %
- 86,45
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,665
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,067
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 276
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,308
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 224
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 77,778
|