2026 Альянса Атлетико | Лига 1 (Перу) | 10 | 620 | 4 | 0 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,82
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 142
- duel Lost
- 39
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,53
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 62
- Сумма рейтингов
- 68,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 620
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 49
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 35
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 40
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 155
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 52,34
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 24
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 6,714
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,559
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 79,032
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,483
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,484
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 38
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2026 Бояка Чико | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 17 | 1 442 | 4 | 0 | 6,59 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,588
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 372
- duel Lost
- 76
- offsides
- 16
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 35,1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 35
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 40
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 216
- Сумма рейтингов
- 112
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,055
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 442
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 64
- Точные передачи
- 159
- Верховые единоборства
- 30
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 111
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,296
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 107
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 57
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 360,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 104,46
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 87
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 75
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 33
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 44
- Точность передач, %
- 73,611
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,351
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 129
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2025 Бояка Чико | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 18 | 1 551 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 365
- duel Lost
- 101
- offsides
- 16
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 68
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 40
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 193
- Сумма рейтингов
- 126
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 551
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 69
- Точные передачи
- 137
- Верховые единоборства
- 43
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 116
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 56
- scoring Frequency
- 221,571
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 58
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 53
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 32
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,588
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 51
- Точность передач, %
- 70,984
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,739
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,068
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 139
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 85
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2025 Бояка Чико | Примера | 19 | 1 598 | 7 | 2 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,932
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 448
- duel Lost
- 103
- offsides
- 21
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 34
- aerial Lost
- 56
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 21
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 49
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 231
- Сумма рейтингов
- 131,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,11
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 598
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 80
- Точные передачи
- 180
- Верховые единоборства
- 36
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 44
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 125
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,632
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 228,286
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 77
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 65
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 41
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,716
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 63
- Точность передач, %
- 77,922
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,13
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,742
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,352
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 157
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 85,714
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 115
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
2024 Орсомарсо | Примера B | 7 | 448 | 1 | — | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Рейтинг
- 6,671
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Минуты
- 448
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 448
|
2023 Атлетико Уила | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 8 | 96 | 0 | 1 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,62
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 47
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 26
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 96
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 18
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,889
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 65,385
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Жагуарес де Кордоба | Примера | 13 | 715 | 1 | 1 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,631
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 179
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 106
- Сумма рейтингов
- 86,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 715
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 90
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 46
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 715
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,884
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 84,906
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30,303
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 68
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 52
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2021 Алианца Петролера | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 17 | 1 150 | 2 | 0 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,641
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 321
- duel Lost
- 98
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 56
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 39
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 166
- Сумма рейтингов
- 112,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 150
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 46
- Точные передачи
- 126
- Верховые единоборства
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 102
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 22
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 40
- scoring Frequency
- 575
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 47
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 43
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 35
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,944
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 75,904
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 29,114
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,128
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,385
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 121
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 83
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 14,286
|
2021 Алианца Петролера | Примера | 15 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,569
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 133
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 78
- Сумма рейтингов
- 85,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 396
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 67
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 26
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,737
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 85,897
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2020 Депортес Перейра | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 16 | 921 | 4 | 0 | 6,59 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,594
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 303
- duel Lost
- 75
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 36
- aerial Lost
- 39
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 153
- Сумма рейтингов
- 105,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 921
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 108
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 105
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 45
- scoring Frequency
- 230,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 43
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 35
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,406
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 70,588
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,778
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,048
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,351
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 115
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 75
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2018 Депортиво Пасто | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 5 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 45
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 16
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 170
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,889
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 87,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2018 Депортиво Пасто | Примера | 6 | 208 | 0 | 1 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 73
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 47
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 208
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 35
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 74,468
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|