26/27 Сент-Жиллуаз | Жюпилер Про Лига | 6 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 7,22 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,217
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 345
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,57
- goal Kicks
- 21
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 237
- Сумма рейтингов
- 43,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,645
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 459
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 195
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 57
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,12
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 36
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- outfielder Blocks
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 50,12
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 141
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 7
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 127
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,816
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 82,278
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,766
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,765
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 68
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
26/27 Сент-Жиллуаз | Лига Европы | 1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 8,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 80
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,79
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 58
- Сумма рейтингов
- 8,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,302
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 75
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 52
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,011
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 7,21
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 35
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 89,655
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,313
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 20
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Баник Острава | Чешская Первая лига | 27 | 2 293 | 5 | 0 | 7,26 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 36
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,259
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 74
- touches
- 1 645
- duel Lost
- 106
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,23
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 80
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 35
- total Cross
- 29
- Удары
- 40
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 201
- Сумма рейтингов
- 196
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 142
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 30
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,992
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 27
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 293
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 161
- Точные передачи
- 923
- Верховые единоборства
- 55
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 106
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 353
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 230
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,926
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 263
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 278
- outfielder Blocks
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 458,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 110
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 219,02
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 191
- total Own Half Passes
- 550
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 47,297
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 100
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 491
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,3
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 193
- Точность передач, %
- 76,853
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 69,62
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,918
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,383
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24,138
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 34
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 651
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,826
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 432
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
25/26 Чехия U21 | Чемпионат Европы до 21 года | — | — | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 131
|
2025 Чехия U21 | до 21 года, Чемпионат Европы | 3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 6,47 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,467
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 39
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 19
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 78
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 57,895
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 ФК Теплице | Чешская Первая лига | 25 | 2 203 | 0 | 0 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 36
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,936
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 58
- touches
- 1 561
- duel Lost
- 106
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 34
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 97
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 36
- total Cross
- 37
- Удары
- 31
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 038
- Сумма рейтингов
- 173,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 117
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 30
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 203
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 148
- Точные передачи
- 666
- Верховые единоборства
- 65
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 83
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 509
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 288
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 372
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 110
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 220
- total Own Half Passes
- 366
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,069
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 91
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 295
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 26
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,268
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 184
- Точность передач, %
- 64,162
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 65,657
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,548
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24,324
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 709
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 38,194
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 380
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,571
|
23/24 ФК Теплице | Чешская Первая лига | 15 | 1 334 | 0 | 1 | 6,99 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,987
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 40
- touches
- 861
- duel Lost
- 55
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 36
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 27
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 609
- Сумма рейтингов
- 104,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 74
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 22
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 334
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 73
- Точные передачи
- 414
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 251
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 175
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 195
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 75
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 117
- total Own Half Passes
- 213
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 67,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 61
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 164
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,031
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 134
- Точность передач, %
- 67,98
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55,882
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,447
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 414
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 256
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
23/24 ФК Власим | ФНЛ (Чехия) | 13 | 1 162 | 0 | 2 | 7,34 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,338
- Ассисты
- 2
- duel Lost
- 88
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 10
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 27
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- Передачи
- 694
- Сумма рейтингов
- 95,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 143
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 30
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 162
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 126
- Точные передачи
- 551
- Верховые единоборства
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 167
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 11
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 143
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 86
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,88
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 98
- Точность передач, %
- 79,39
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60,53
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 69,23
|
22/23 Славия Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 6 | 38 | 0 | — | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 30
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 24
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 38
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 13
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 54,167
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 СК Славия Прага Б | ФНЛ (Чехия) | 20 | 1 610 | 2 | 0 | 7,02 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,02
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 128
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 12
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 30
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 41
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- Передачи
- 839
- Сумма рейтингов
- 70,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 243
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 53
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 610
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 216
- Точные передачи
- 642
- Верховые единоборства
- 46
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 209
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 19
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 197
- scoring Frequency
- 805
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 96
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,79
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 83
- Точность передач, %
- 76,52
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60,53
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,33
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,93
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,64
|
22/23 Славия Прага | Лига конференций УЕФА | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 7
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 7
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 9
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 2
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,108
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,108
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|