26/27 Ницца | Лига 1 (Франция) | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 14
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,63
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 8
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 27
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 6
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,014
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 3,58
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,014
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Ницца | Лига 1 (Франция) | 22 | 655 | 1 | 0 | 6,56 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,562
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 268
- duel Lost
- 50
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,25
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 150
- Сумма рейтингов
- 137,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,745
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 655
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 106
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 86
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,093
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 166
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 44
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 655
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 75,93
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 41
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 22,674
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 11,175
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,897
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 70,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 18,182
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,838
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,882
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 109
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 16,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 77
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
25/26 Ницца | Лига Европы | 4 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 69
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,45
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 37
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,319
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 181
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 27
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 21
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,182
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 29
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 14,52
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 72,973
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,501
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
24/25 Рапид Вена | Австрийская Бундеслига | 22 | 1 558 | 7 | 2 | 7,11 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,114
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 820
- duel Lost
- 102
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 25
- was Fouled
- 35
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 54
- Удары
- 33
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 461
- Сумма рейтингов
- 156,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 50
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 47
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 558
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 89
- Точные передачи
- 368
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 75
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 245
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 93
- scoring Frequency
- 222,571
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 25
- total Chipped Passes
- 24
- total Own Half Passes
- 120
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 102
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,597
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 177
- Точность передач, %
- 79,826
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 32,558
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,212
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,676
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20,37
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 395
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,368
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 277
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 31,915
|
24/25 Рапид Вена | Лига конференций УЕФА | 5 | 361 | 0 | 1 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,94
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 202
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 97
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,551
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 361
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 76
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 65
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,474
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 78,351
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,025
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,22
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,316
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
23/24 Рапид Вена | Австрийская Бундеслига | 11 | 510 | 1 | 1 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,873
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 292
- duel Lost
- 38
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 175
- Сумма рейтингов
- 75,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 510
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 140
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 70
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- scoring Frequency
- 510
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 60
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 51
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,649
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 61
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,778
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,627
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 131
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 70
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 64
|
23/24 Картагена ФК | Кубок Испании | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
23/24 Картагена ФК | Сегунда | 18 | 978 | 1 | 1 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 448
- duel Lost
- 69
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 36
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 240
- Сумма рейтингов
- 120,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 978
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 49
- Точные передачи
- 179
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 146
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- scoring Frequency
- 978
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 76
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 54
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,525
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 89
- Точность передач, %
- 74,583
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,897
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,304
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,444
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 200
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 27,778
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 132
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44
|
22/23 Картагена ФК | Кубок Испании | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
22/23 Картагена ФК | Сегунда | 27 | 966 | 2 | 0 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,756
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 462
- duel Lost
- 65
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 30
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 250
- Сумма рейтингов
- 182,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 29
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 966
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 62
- Точные передачи
- 193
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 140
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 57
- scoring Frequency
- 483
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 70
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 54
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,819
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 92
- Точность передач, %
- 77,2
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,524
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,724
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 210
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,941
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 147
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,828
|
2022 Кальмар ФФ | Аллсвенскан | 14 | 1 043 | 1 | 1 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,857
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 441
- duel Lost
- 82
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 38
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 236
- Сумма рейтингов
- 96
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 29
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 043
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 64
- Точные передачи
- 182
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 50
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 125
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- scoring Frequency
- 1 043
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 67
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 62
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,836
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 74
- Точность передач, %
- 77,119
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26,923
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,191
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,579
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 188
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 20
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 126
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 65,517
|
2021 Кальмар ФФ | Аллсвенскан | 24 | 1 203 | 6 | 3 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 478
- duel Lost
- 94
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 45
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 301
- Сумма рейтингов
- 156,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 203
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 43
- Точные передачи
- 239
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 27
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 139
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 62
- scoring Frequency
- 200,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 82
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 69
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 26
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,387
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 103
- Точность передач, %
- 79,402
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26,23
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,216
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,526
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 8,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 231
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 171
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,368
|