26/27 Монпелье | Лига 2 (Франция) | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 7,46 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,46
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 485
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,59
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 404
- Сумма рейтингов
- 37,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 450
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 354
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 71
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 40
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 32
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 50
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 26
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 54,66
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 173
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 6,4
- tackles Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 159
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,932
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,163
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 93
- Точность передач, %
- 87,624
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,852
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 231
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 195
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Сент-Этьен | Лига 2 (Франция) | 23 | 1 990 | 4 | 2 | 7,14 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,139
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 33
- touches
- 2 003
- duel Lost
- 68
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,5
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 39
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 21
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 69
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 687
- Сумма рейтингов
- 164,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 103
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 24
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 990
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 72
- Точные передачи
- 1 510
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 58
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 274
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 94
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 28
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- number Of Sprints
- 307
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 177
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 497,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 56
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 231,25
- penalty Conversion
- 75
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 16,667
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 39
- total Chipped Passes
- 93
- total Own Half Passes
- 717
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 51
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 678
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 403
- Точность передач, %
- 89,508
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,053
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,877
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40,58
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 970
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,574
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 832
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
24/25 Сент-Этьен | Лига 1 (Франция) | 24 | 1 253 | 2 | 4 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,983
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 1 244
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 21
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 24
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 031
- Сумма рейтингов
- 160,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 86
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,66
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 253
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 56
- Точные передачи
- 898
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 39
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 192
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 78
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,714
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 133
- scoring Frequency
- 626,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 42
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 92
- total Own Half Passes
- 333
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 56
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 306
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 353
- Точность передач, %
- 87,1
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60,714
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,374
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,649
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 722
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,846
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 596
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
23/24 Сент-Этьен | Лига 2 (Франция) | 32 | 2 259 | 1 | 0 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,041
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 68
- touches
- 2 141
- duel Lost
- 101
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 39
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 12
- Выносы
- 35
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 46
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 787
- Сумма рейтингов
- 225,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 179
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 39
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 33
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 259
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 159
- Точные передачи
- 1 572
- Верховые единоборства
- 38
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 121
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 275
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 178
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 215
- scoring Frequency
- 2 259
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 113
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 146
- total Own Half Passes
- 928
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 67,647
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 100
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 864
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,154
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 319
- Точность передач, %
- 87,969
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,606
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 874
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,483
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 712
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,429
|
22/23 Труа | Лига 1 (Франция) | 15 | 1 015 | 3 | 0 | 7,18 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,179
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 928
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 44
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 706
- Сумма рейтингов
- 100,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 19
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,87
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 23
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 015
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 65
- Точные передачи
- 638
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 58
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 129
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 78
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,198
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 68
- scoring Frequency
- 338,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 56
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 79
- total Own Half Passes
- 355
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,516
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 50
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 334
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,085
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 145
- Точность передач, %
- 90,368
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,068
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,077
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,311
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,545
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 395
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,795
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 317
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 70
|
21/22 Труа | Лига 1 (Франция) | 30 | 2 631 | 4 | 2 | 7,28 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,28
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 58
- touches
- 2 417
- duel Lost
- 106
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 49
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 7
- Выносы
- 37
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 25
- total Cross
- 135
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 893
- Сумма рейтингов
- 218,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 40
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 30
- Пропущено
- 39
- Перехваты
- 42
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 631
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 143
- Точные передачи
- 1 638
- Верховые единоборства
- 30
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 113
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 407
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 222
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 36
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 255
- scoring Frequency
- 657,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 151
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 49
- total Chipped Passes
- 229
- total Own Half Passes
- 993
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 43,103
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 143
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 903
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,43
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 350
- Точность передач, %
- 86,529
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,784
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 36
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 035
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68,018
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 771
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
20/21 Труа | Лига 2 (Франция) | 34 | 3 008 | 6 | 4 | 7,35 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 45
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,35
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 63
- touches
- 3 296
- duel Lost
- 166
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 45
- was Fouled
- 41
- aerial Lost
- 52
- Сухие матчи
- 15
- Выносы
- 42
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 42
- total Cross
- 126
- Удары
- 50
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 2 754
- Сумма рейтингов
- 249,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 22
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 48
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 5
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 31
- Перехваты
- 49
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 3 008
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 179
- Точные передачи
- 2 399
- Верховые единоборства
- 69
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 110
- matches Started
- 34
- Пенальти
- 6
- possession Lost
- 507
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 291
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 29
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 6
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 355
- scoring Frequency
- 501,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 11
- accurate Long Balls
- 205
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 83,333
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 9,091
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 45
- total Chipped Passes
- 226
- total Own Half Passes
- 1 290
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 133
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1 205
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 20
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 43
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,884
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 547
- Точность передач, %
- 87,11
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,025
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,107
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,016
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 590
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 70,447
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 1 223
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
19/20 Труа | Лига 2 (Франция) | 26 | 2 273 | 4 | 3 | 7,22 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,215
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 56
- touches
- 1 956
- duel Lost
- 99
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 31
- was Fouled
- 36
- aerial Lost
- 33
- Сухие матчи
- 10
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 30
- total Cross
- 43
- Удары
- 33
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 610
- Сумма рейтингов
- 187,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 23
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 42
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 273
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 136
- Точные передачи
- 1 413
- Верховые единоборства
- 34
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 102
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 270
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 159
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 197
- scoring Frequency
- 568,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 107
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 31
- total Chipped Passes
- 134
- total Own Half Passes
- 751
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,571
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 82
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 696
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 24
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,872
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 302
- Точность передач, %
- 87,764
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50,746
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,121
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 34,884
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 902
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 67,296
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 732
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 76,471
|
18/19 СВ Зульте Варегем | Жюпилер Про Лига | 24 | 1 517 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 517
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 6
- substitutions Out
- 6
|
17/18 Сошо | Лига 2 (Франция) | 36 | 3 238 | 1 | 1 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 43
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,961
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 96
- touches
- 2 609
- duel Lost
- 190
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 52
- aerial Lost
- 56
- Сухие матчи
- 9
- Выносы
- 43
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 28
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 60
- Матчи
- 36
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 36
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 2 085
- Сумма рейтингов
- 250,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 24
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 71
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 59
- Перехваты
- 87
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 3 238
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 237
- Точные передачи
- 1 680
- Верховые единоборства
- 84
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 153
- matches Started
- 36
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 477
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 22
- total Long Balls
- 214
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 405
- scoring Frequency
- 3 238
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 141
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 128
- total Own Half Passes
- 918
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 29,167
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 68
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 810
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,504
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 374
- Точность передач, %
- 80,576
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 1,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,31
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 50
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 185
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,888
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 874
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
16/17 Сошо | Лига 2 (Франция) | 35 | 3 074 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Минуты
- 3 074
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 34
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 3 074
- substitutions Out
- 3
|
15/16 Сошо | Лига 2 (Франция) | 31 | 2 650 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 14
- Минуты
- 2 650
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 2
- substitutions Out
- 0
|