2026 Эстония | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 11
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 8
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 18
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 4
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 50
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Сепси Оск Спанту Георги | Лига II | 12 | 933 | 0 | 0 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,917
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 31
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- Передачи
- 464
- Сумма рейтингов
- 83
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 131
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 11
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 8
- Минуты
- 933
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 73
- Точные передачи
- 403
- Верховые единоборства
- 45
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 68
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 10
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 38
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,33
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 86,85
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 76,27
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,88
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Ботев Пловдив | Парва лига (Болгария) | 29 | 2 610 | 0 | 1 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,862
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 126
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 2
- goal Kicks
- 17
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 38
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 79
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 29
- Передачи
- 1 287
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 267
- Заблокированные удары
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 23
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 610
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 128
- Точные передачи
- 1 149
- Верховые единоборства
- 78
- direct Red Cards
- 2
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 163
- yellow Red Cards
- 2
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 24
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 138
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 94
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,39
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 78
- Точность передач, %
- 89,28
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 67,24
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,67
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
24/25 Эстония | Лига Наций | 6 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,567
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 177
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 30
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 125
- Сумма рейтингов
- 39,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 459
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 98
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 85
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 76
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 78,4
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Эстония | ЕВРО, квалификация | 6 | 512 | 0 | 0 | 6,37 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,367
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 200
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 36
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 130
- Сумма рейтингов
- 38,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 512
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 98
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 36
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 32
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 98
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 81
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 75,385
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64,706
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 Ботев Пловдив | Парва лига (Болгария) | 25 | 2 180 | 0 | 0 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,926
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 90
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 11
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 77
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 25
- Передачи
- 1 189
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 203
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 30
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 180
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 101
- Точные передачи
- 1 072
- Верховые единоборства
- 52
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 134
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 13
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 117
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 81
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,88
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 90,16
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 71,23
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,45
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
22/23 Стяуа Бухарест | СуперЛига (Румыния) | 35 | 2 930 | 3 | — | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,921
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 39
- touches
- 1 758
- duel Lost
- 79
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 43
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 121
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 26
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 430
- Сумма рейтингов
- 235,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 24
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 930
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 192
- Точные передачи
- 1 169
- Верховые единоборства
- 135
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 57
- matches Started
- 32
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 282
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 184
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 261
- scoring Frequency
- 976,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 87
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 98
- total Own Half Passes
- 1 000
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 44
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 883
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 70,849
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 59
- Точность передач, %
- 81,748
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75,843
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,789
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,29
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 33
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 431
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,283
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 287
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
22/23 Стяуа Бухарест | Лига конференций УЕФА | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,067
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 131
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 96
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 270
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 77
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,009
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 69
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 61
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 80,208
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,009
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
22/23 Эстония | Лига Наций | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 268
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 246
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 360
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 220
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- scoring Frequency
- 360
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 191
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 179
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,158
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 89,431
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Флора Таллин | Меистрлиига | 13 | 1 125 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 13
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 125
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 1 125
- substitutions Out
- 0
|
2022 Эстония | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,68
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 237
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 175
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 450
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 134
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 45
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 132
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 110
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,583
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 76,571
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 68,75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,724
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
21/22 Ворскла Полтава | Украинская Премьер-лига | 15 | 1 344 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 15
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 344
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 1 344
- substitutions Out
- 1
|