26/27 Хибернианс ФК | Премьер-Лига | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2026 Мальта | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 8 | 577 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 277
- duel Lost
- 52
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 151
- Сумма рейтингов
- 52
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 577
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 113
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 84
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 58
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 74,834
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 18,75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,063
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 99
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,333
|
25/26 Хамрун Спартанс ФК | Кубок Мальты | 3 | 265 | 1 | 1 | 7,47 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,467
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 36
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 130
- Сумма рейтингов
- 22,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 265
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 99
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- scoring Frequency
- 265
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 76,15
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 15,38
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,29
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,45
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
25/26 Хамрун Спартанс ФК | Лига конференций УЕФА | 5 | 324 | 0 | 0 | 5,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 5,92
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 128
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 2
- top Speed
- 32,33
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 82
- Сумма рейтингов
- 29,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,28
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 324
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 58
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 2
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 45
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,351
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 92
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 36,96
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 25,067
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,32
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,258
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 70,732
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,63
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 61
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 Хамрун Спартанс ФК | Премьер-Лига | — | — | 15 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 15
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 53,2
|
24/25 Мальта | Лига Наций | 5 | 424 | 0 | 0 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,74
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 242
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 133
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 424
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 94
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 66
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 39
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 56
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,541
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 70,677
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,778
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,814
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,333
|
24/25 Хамрун Спартанс ФК | Премьер-Лига | 32 | 2 793 | 6 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 32
- Жёлтые карточки
- 12
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 793
- matches Started
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 465,5
|
2024 Мальта | ЕВРО, квалификация | 8 | 633 | 0 | 0 | 6,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 331
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 189
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 44
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 633
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 135
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 102
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 113
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,421
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 86
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,647
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,571
|
23/24 Хамрун Спартанс ФК | Премьер-Лига | 23 | 1 726 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 23
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 726
- matches Started
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
22/23 Мальта | Лига Наций | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 234
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 127
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 315
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 98
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 60
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 56
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 77,165
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,778
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2022 Мальта | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 9 | 691 | 2 | 2 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,878
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 326
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 163
- Сумма рейтингов
- 61,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 29
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 691
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 52
- Точные передачи
- 127
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 44
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 94
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 36
- scoring Frequency
- 345,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 83
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 66
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,273
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 77,914
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,222
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,352
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,846
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 62
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,172
|
2021 Мальта | ЕВРО, квалификация | 10 | 875 | 0 | — | 6,44 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,44
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 477
- duel Lost
- 55
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 269
- Сумма рейтингов
- 64,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 875
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 56
- Точные передачи
- 189
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 46
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 140
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 40
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 80
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 28
- total Own Half Passes
- 155
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 113
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,45
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 70,26
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,478
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,273
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 41,176
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 131
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 20
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 83
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|