2026 Чикаго Файр | Кубок лиг | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 39
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Монреаль | МЛС | 11 | 388 | 0 | 1 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,57
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 248
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,21
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 136
- Сумма рейтингов
- 65,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,255
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 388
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 106
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 52
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,366
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 78
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 39,5
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 66
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 19,615
- tackles Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 54
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,721
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 34
- Точность передач, %
- 77,941
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,621
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,476
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 52
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2026 ФК Чикаго Файр II | МЛС Некст Про | 2 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 108
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,64
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 66
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,219
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 115
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 50
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,5
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 115
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 6,77
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 30
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 75,758
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,719
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 28,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Чикаго Файр | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 129
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 82
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 175
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 58
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 36
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 28
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 70,732
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,111
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 54
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 20
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Бачка-Топола | Моццарт Бет Суперлига (Сербия) | 4 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 227
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,88
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 122
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 343
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 86
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 56
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 31
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 36
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 19,6
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 62
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 47
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 70,492
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 79,31
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 60
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,826
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 39
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
24/25 Бачка-Топола | Моццарт Бет Суперлига (Сербия) | 21 | 1 566 | 0 | 0 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,91
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 36
- touches
- 1 117
- duel Lost
- 75
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 32
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 43
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 26
- total Cross
- 48
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 646
- Сумма рейтингов
- 145,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 96
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 41
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 566
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 93
- Точные передачи
- 489
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 79
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 265
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 82
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 157
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 30
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 78
- total Own Half Passes
- 243
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,222
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 30
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 212
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,357
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 136
- Точность передач, %
- 75,697
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,583
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 451
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,585
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 284
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44
|
24/25 Бачка-Топола | Лига конференций УЕФА | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 173
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 114
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,085
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 81
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 43
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,031
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 34
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 71,053
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,117
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 80
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 14,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 РФК Графичар Белград | Моццарт Бет Прва Лига | 25 | 1 940 | 1 | 2 | 7,09 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,092
- Ассисты
- 2
- duel Lost
- 183
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 56
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 29
- total Cross
- 106
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- Передачи
- 934
- Сумма рейтингов
- 177,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 243
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 88
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 940
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 248
- Точные передачи
- 644
- Верховые единоборства
- 37
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 199
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 42
- error Lead To Shot
- 10
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 290
- scoring Frequency
- 1 940
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 103
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 38
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,54
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 119
- Точность передач, %
- 68,95
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,73
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 39,62
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,76
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,33
|
23/24 Црвена Звезда | Моццарт Бет Суперлига (Сербия) | 6 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,783
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 221
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 153
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 253
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 130
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 49
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 45
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 40
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 48
- Точность передач, %
- 84,967
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,043
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 131
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
22/23 РФК Графичар Белград | Моццарт Бет Прва Лига | 22 | 1 374 | 0 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 152
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 25
- total Cross
- 100
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 22
- Передачи
- 666
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 173
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 44
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 374
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 153
- Точные передачи
- 476
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 108
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 35
- error Lead To Shot
- 4
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 190
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 9
- accurate Long Balls
- 56
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,16
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 62
- Точность передач, %
- 71,47
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,38
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,85
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,71
|