2026 Форталеза ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 18 | 1 183 | 4 | 0 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 33
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,717
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 347
- duel Lost
- 82
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,92
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 35
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 221
- Сумма рейтингов
- 120,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,609
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 183
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 61
- Точные передачи
- 166
- Верховые единоборства
- 36
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 104
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,56
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 110
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 295,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 67,58
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 64
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 12,564
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 53
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 7,838
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,657
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 50
- Точность передач, %
- 75,113
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50,704
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,169
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,722
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 157
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 90,909
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2025 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 25
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 45
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 76,923
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Чемпионат USL | 24 | 1 430 | 5 | 4 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 64
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,921
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 492
- duel Lost
- 141
- offsides
- 19
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 49
- aerial Lost
- 57
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 34
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 280
- Сумма рейтингов
- 166,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 430
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 118
- Точные передачи
- 198
- Верховые единоборства
- 61
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 57
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 152
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 11
- inaccurate Passes
- 82
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 286
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 57
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 45
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 31
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,56
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 88
- Точность передач, %
- 70,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,695
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,706
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,426
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 217
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 145
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,429
|
2024 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 33
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 21
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 78
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 16
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 39
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 76,19
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 66,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Чемпионат USL | 17 | 534 | 3 | 1 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,729
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 237
- duel Lost
- 74
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 137
- Сумма рейтингов
- 114,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 534
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 99
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 75
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- scoring Frequency
- 178
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 32
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,207
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 72,263
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,298
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 27,273
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,783
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 106
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 75
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 86 | 2 | 0 | 8,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 25
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 16
- Сумма рейтингов
- 8,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 86
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 43
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 66,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2023 Сакраменто Репаблик ФК | Чемпионат USL | 22 | 1 359 | 5 | 2 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 47
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 425
- duel Lost
- 113
- offsides
- 19
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 38
- aerial Lost
- 44
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 39
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 239
- Сумма рейтингов
- 150,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 359
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 93
- Точные передачи
- 182
- Верховые единоборства
- 47
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 46
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 114
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 57
- scoring Frequency
- 271,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 75
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 55
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 44
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 34
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,146
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 72
- Точность передач, %
- 76,151
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,648
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,821
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 187
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 139
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,429
|
2022 Кортулуа | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 2 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 20
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 12
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 51
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 91,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Кортулуа | Примера | 6 | 471 | 2 | 0 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,033
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 162
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 105
- Сумма рейтингов
- 42,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 471
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 70
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 56
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- scoring Frequency
- 235,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,537
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2021 Депортиво Пасто | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 14 | 672 | 3 | 1 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,857
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 222
- duel Lost
- 54
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 128
- Сумма рейтингов
- 96
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 672
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 81
- Верховые единоборства
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 88
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- scoring Frequency
- 224
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 22
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,326
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 63,281
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,231
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,429
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 32,432
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 107
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2021 Атлетико Джуниор | Примера | 8 | 364 | 0 | 1 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,738
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 114
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 72
- Сумма рейтингов
- 53,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 364
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 47
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 39
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,936
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 65,278
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,111
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,379
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2018 Жагуарес де Кордоба | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 4 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,575
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 34
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 95
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 21
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 84
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|