2026 Энвигадо ФК | Примера B | 21 | 966 | 3 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,729
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 102
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 34
- Выносы
- 18
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- Передачи
- 233
- Сумма рейтингов
- 141,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- Пропущено
- 9
- Минуты
- 966
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 55
- Точные передачи
- 200
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 5
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- scoring Frequency
- 322
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 11
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,03
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 85,84
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,67
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 28,57
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2026 Эстудиантес Де Мерида | Лига ФУТВЕ (Венесуэла) | 10 | 698 | 3 | 1 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,63
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 150
- duel Lost
- 36
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 91
- Сумма рейтингов
- 66,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 698
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 72
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 40
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 232,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 35
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 31
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 31
- Точность передач, %
- 79,121
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 23,077
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 56
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2025 Эстудиантес Де Мерида | Лига ФУТВЕ (Венесуэла) | 23 | 1 825 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,004
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 522
- duel Lost
- 92
- offsides
- 13
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 55
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 25
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 46
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 324
- Сумма рейтингов
- 161,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 825
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 264
- Верховые единоборства
- 30
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 121
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 60
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 228,125
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 96
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 82
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 36
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,073
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 97
- Точность передач, %
- 81,481
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,391
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,939
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 233
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 70,588
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 183
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30
|
2024 Депортиво Тачира | Кубок Либертадорес | 3 | 196 | 1 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 62
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 45
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,456
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 196
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 39
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,026
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 196
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 86,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,483
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Депортиво Тачира | Лига ФУТВЕ (Венесуэла) | 6 | 217 | 1 | 0 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,88
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 72
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 49
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 217
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 21
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 217
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,259
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 69,388
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Онсе Кальдас | Примера | 13 | 231 | 1 | 0 | 6,69 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,685
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 53
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 30
- Сумма рейтингов
- 86,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 231
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 231
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Карабобо ФК | Лига ФУТВЕ (Венесуэла) | 20 | 852 | 2 | 2 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,74
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 286
- duel Lost
- 43
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 185
- Сумма рейтингов
- 134,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 852
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 142
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 67
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- scoring Frequency
- 426
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 46
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 40
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,412
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 62
- Точность передач, %
- 76,757
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,837
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 144
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 104
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 Энвигадо ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 22 | 1 447 | 6 | 2 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,759
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 403
- duel Lost
- 96
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 65
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 297
- Сумма рейтингов
- 148,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 447
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 50
- Точные передачи
- 234
- Верховые единоборства
- 33
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 96
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 63
- scoring Frequency
- 241,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 91
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 88
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,247
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 71
- Точность передач, %
- 78,788
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,673
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,417
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 207
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 147
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2022 Энвигадо ФК | Примера | 20 | 1 650 | 8 | 2 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,08
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 552
- duel Lost
- 91
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 53
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 35
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 397
- Сумма рейтингов
- 141,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 650
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 77
- Точные передачи
- 313
- Верховые единоборства
- 41
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 125
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 84
- scoring Frequency
- 206,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 128
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 113
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,833
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 98
- Точность передач, %
- 78,841
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,617
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,857
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,649
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 271
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 30
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 200
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2020 Муниципал Икике | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 18 | 716 | 1 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,672
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 319
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 217
- Сумма рейтингов
- 120,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 716
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 152
- Верховые единоборства
- 27
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 97
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 65
- scoring Frequency
- 716
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 68
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 53
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,562
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 46
- Точность передач, %
- 70,046
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50,943
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 159
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 18,182
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2019 Аудакс Италиано | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 18 | 1 228 | 4 | 4 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,967
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 452
- duel Lost
- 80
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 52
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 302
- Сумма рейтингов
- 125,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 228
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 58
- Точные передачи
- 208
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 37
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 153
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 94
- scoring Frequency
- 307
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 62
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,029
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 96
- Точность передач, %
- 68,874
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,767
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,222
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,923
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 261
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 166
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 73,684
|
2018 Гуарос Де Лара ФК | Кубок Либертадорес | 5 | 428 | 1 | 1 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,74
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 184
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 127
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 428
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 96
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 59
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- scoring Frequency
- 428
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 51
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 43
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 75,591
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|