2026 Рионегро Агилас | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 22 | 1 481 | 2 | 4 | 7,11 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,114
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 1 151
- duel Lost
- 57
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,54
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 44
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 58
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 898
- Сумма рейтингов
- 156,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 47
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,725
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 481
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 71
- Точные передачи
- 751
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 61
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 240
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 142
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 18
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,604
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- number Of Sprints
- 60
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 147
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 740,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 87
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 147,68
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 125
- total Own Half Passes
- 375
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 3,761
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 63
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 346
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,329
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,469
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 190
- Точность передач, %
- 83,63
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,329
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,955
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,034
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 523
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,268
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 405
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Форталеза ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 18 | 635 | 1 | 0 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,839
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 506
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 32
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 378
- Сумма рейтингов
- 123,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 635
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 316
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 117
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 37
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 62
- scoring Frequency
- 635
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 40
- total Own Half Passes
- 132
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 124
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 99
- Точность передач, %
- 83,598
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 64,583
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,125
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 278
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,459
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 201
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2025 Форталеза ФК | Примера | 24 | 1 714 | 1 | 4 | 7,09 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,088
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 1 256
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 35
- was Fouled
- 40
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 41
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 999
- Сумма рейтингов
- 170,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 54
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,662
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 714
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 69
- Точные передачи
- 821
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 62
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 264
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 152
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,118
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 178
- outfielder Blocks
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 1 714
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 87
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 35
- total Chipped Passes
- 137
- total Own Half Passes
- 363
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 53
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 334
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,331
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 211
- Точность передач, %
- 82,182
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,78
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,263
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,856
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,268
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 667
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,237
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 489
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2024 Эмелек | ЛигаПро Серия A (Эквадор) | 14 | 560 | 2 | 0 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,954
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 476
- duel Lost
- 27
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 367
- Сумма рейтингов
- 90,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 560
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 43
- Точные передачи
- 300
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 96
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 44
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 67
- scoring Frequency
- 280
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 34
- total Own Half Passes
- 144
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 131
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 84
- Точность передач, %
- 81,744
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 72,727
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,322
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 43,75
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 239
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 176
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Индепенденте Меделлин | Кубок Либертадорес | 3 | 148 | 0 | 2 | 7,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,5
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 146
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 114
- Сумма рейтингов
- 22,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,102
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 148
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 97
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,506
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 64
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 56
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 85,088
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,608
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,538
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 45
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2023 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 19 | 1 111 | 1 | 2 | 7,16 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,163
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 922
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 37
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 49
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 713
- Сумма рейтингов
- 136,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 111
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 603
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 53
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 169
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 95
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 25
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 110
- scoring Frequency
- 1 111
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 58
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 37
- total Chipped Passes
- 87
- total Own Half Passes
- 276
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,588
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 37
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 257
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,416
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 160
- Точность передач, %
- 84,572
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,348
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,551
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 51,02
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 486
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,053
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 371
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 90
|
2023 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера | 14 | 482 | 0 | 1 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,814
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 380
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 307
- Сумма рейтингов
- 95,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 482
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 260
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 67
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 147
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 136
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,659
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 55
- Точность передач, %
- 84,691
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 41,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 172
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 129
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2022 Индепенденте Меделлин | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 4 | 215 | 0 | 2 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,225
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 196
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 141
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 215
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 120
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 37
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 47
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 46
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 85,106
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,125
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 100
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,895
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 77
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 12 | 572 | 0 | 2 | 6,99 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,992
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 454
- duel Lost
- 33
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 352
- Сумма рейтингов
- 83,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 572
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 279
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 108
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 39
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 73
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 21
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 34
- total Own Half Passes
- 105
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 94
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,471
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 88
- Точность передач, %
- 79,261
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,105
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 266
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,846
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 193
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера | 26 | 2 069 | 1 | 6 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,165
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 50
- touches
- 1 736
- duel Lost
- 92
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 49
- was Fouled
- 47
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 28
- total Cross
- 37
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 418
- Сумма рейтингов
- 186,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 31
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 31
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 069
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 125
- Точные передачи
- 1 207
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 108
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 285
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 183
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 211
- scoring Frequency
- 2 069
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 108
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 48
- total Chipped Passes
- 159
- total Own Half Passes
- 629
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 77
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 591
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,604
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 251
- Точность передач, %
- 85,12
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60,714
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 43,243
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 826
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,016
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 632
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 78,571
|
2021 ФК Даллас | МЛС | 26 | 991 | 1 | 2 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 963
- duel Lost
- 69
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 30
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 38
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 754
- Сумма рейтингов
- 179,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 23
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 991
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 72
- Точные передачи
- 617
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 62
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 206
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 93
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 137
- scoring Frequency
- 991
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 58
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 89
- total Own Half Passes
- 325
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,158
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 39
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 301
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 18
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,064
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 173
- Точность передач, %
- 81,83
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,24
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,053
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 467
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,366
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 324
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 87,5
|
2020 Индепенденте Меделлин | Кубок Либертадорес | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 191
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 152
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 125
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 37
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 46
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 44
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,172
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 82,237
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,259
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 44,444
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 115
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,065
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 85
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|